JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000023958
Property List > 青森県 > 00000023958

土地建物 青森県むつ市金谷二丁目63番地10

00000023958 / 青森地方裁判所本庁 / 令和08年(ケ)第2号 Bidding Active 88 views
土地建物 青森県むつ市金谷二丁目63番地10
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is a 17-year-old, two-story wooden house located in Mutsu City, Aomori Prefecture. The property is owner-occupied and has a broken electric water heater and pet damage to the wallpaper. There are no statutory superficies or other rights to be borne by the purchaser, but a delivery order may be required for vacant possession.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
⚠️
Risk Score
3/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
電気温水器の故障によりお湯が使えない。建物内の壁紙にペットによる多数の爪痕がある。所有者による占有があるため、引渡命令の手続きが必要となる可能性がある。競売物件特有の瑕疵担保責任免除や内部確認の制約がある。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
6980K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio108% Fair
Area
161.5m²
48.8 tsubo
Gross Yield
27.8%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
下北
Walk18 min (1470m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value6,458,800 ¥
Base
6980K
Land
6460K
Land ratio108% Fair

Transportation Access

Nearest Station下北
Distance1470m (18 min walk)
Bus Area

Hazard Information

Elevation7.0m
Flood Risk Medium
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥161,470. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

23 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-14 698k 27.8%
2026-05-13 698k 27.8%
2026-05-12 698k 27.8%
2026-05-11 698k 27.8%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-19 (remaining4 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture青森県
City青森県むつ市
Lat/Lng41.2959, 141.1936
Data Updated2026-05-14 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-23 18:45
Detail Fetched2026-04-22 18:15

青森県 Market Data (34 properties)

This
27.8%
Pref. Avg.
34.8%
-7.0pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成19年3月 (Age cons. 86%)
Rental Demand 11/25 ★★☆☆☆
Structure 木造亜鉛メッキ鋼板葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 317.98m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 331.24m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種低層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 50%
Floor Area Ratio 80%
Deposit Required 1400K ¥
Min Acceptable 5580K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-21
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-10
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook