JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000013157
Property List > 徳島県 > 00000013157

土地建物 徳島県板野郡藍住町矢上字春日 117番地61、117番地73

00000013157 / 徳島地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第83号 Bidding Active 80 views
土地建物 徳島県板野郡藍住町矢上字春日 117番地61、117番地73
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is an auction property consisting of residential land and a house located in Aizumi-cho, Itano-gun, Tokushima Prefecture. The debtor/owner currently occupies it as a vacant house. Key risks include potential non-compliance with new seismic standards, location in a flood inundation area, and unknown asbestos presence.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
新耐震基準を満たさない可能性があり、耐震改修費用が発生するリスクがあります。物件は洪水浸水想定区域に位置しており、水害リスクがあります。アスベスト含有建材の有無が不明であり、専門機関による調査と除去費用が発生する可能性があります。駐車場スペースが狭く、大型車の駐車が困難なため、利用に制約があります。競売物件であるため、内覧が限定され、引渡し保証がないなど、通常の不動産取引とは異なる制約があります。2階ベランダへの出入りにステップ台が必要であり、利便性に課題があります。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
4660K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio99% Undervalued
Area
118.2m²
35.8 tsubo
Gross Yield
30.4%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value4,728,800 ¥
Base
4660K
Land
4730K
Land ratio99% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation4.8m
Flood Risk High
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥118,220. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

26 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 466k 30.4%
2026-05-12 466k 30.4%
2026-05-11 466k 30.4%
2026-05-10 466k 30.4%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-15 (remaining31 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture徳島県
City
Lat/Lng34.1373, 134.4923
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-20 12:33
Detail Fetched2026-03-25 00:19

徳島県 Market Data (21 properties)

This
30.4%
Pref. Avg.
64.6%
-34.2pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和56年3月 (Age cons. 205%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造スレート葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 118.22m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 135.84m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 都市計画区域内無指定
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 880K ¥
Min Acceptable 3730K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-22
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-22
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook