JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000010290
Property List > 青森県 > 00000010290

土地建物 青森県十和田市西十六番町245番地7

00000010290 / 青森地方裁判所八戸支部 / 令和05年(ケ)第29号 Sold 70 views
土地建物 青森県十和田市西十六番町245番地7
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property in Towada City consists of residential land and a two-story wooden house. It is currently occupied by the debtor/owner, and an eviction order will likely be required. The building is dilapidated, with a water leak near the bathroom and a possibility of asbestos, posing risks of significant repair or demolition costs.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
債務者兼所有者による占有(引渡命令が必要)私道に接道(将来的な通行料請求のリスク、ただし現状はなし)建物が老朽化しており、浴室付近で水漏れがあるアスベスト含有建材使用の可能性があり、専門調査が必要
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
640K ¥
Won
520K ¥
Diff. +-120K ¥ 0.82x
Bidders
1
Sale Date
2026-04-15
Base Price
640K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio21% Undervalued
Area
75.2m²
22.7 tsubo

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value3,007,600 ¥
Base
640K
Land
3010K
Land ratio21% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation61.6m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

15 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-15 64k
2026-04-08 64k
2026-04-07 64k
2026-04-06 64k

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-09
StatusSold
Prefecture青森県
City十和田市
Winning Bid522,000 ¥ (deviation -18.4%)
Bidders1
Lat/Lng40.5969, 141.2154
Data Updated2026-04-08 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-15 18:32
Detail Fetched2026-03-22 18:17

青森県 Market Data (34 properties)

Regional Avg. Yield 34.8%

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和51年10月 (Age cons. 227%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造亜鉛メッキ鋼板葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 75.19m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 179.27m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第二種中高層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 130K ¥
Min Acceptable 510K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-15
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-13
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook