JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000022467
Property List > 埼玉県 > 00000022467

土地建物 埼玉県蕨市北町四丁目 3300番地11

00000022467 / さいたま地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第279号 Sold 91 views
土地建物 埼玉県蕨市北町四丁目 3300番地11
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property is a package sale consisting of an owner-occupied, 3-story wooden house (approx. 9 years old), residential land, and a public road. Risk factors include auction-specific limitations, a private road with insufficient width, and a utility pole on the property. As the owner occupies the property, the risk of handover is low, but detailed verification of the appraisal and current status reports is essential.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
⚠️
Risk Score
3/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
競売物件特有の制約(契約不適合責任なし、内覧制限)物件1に接する私道の一部が建築基準法上の幅員(4m)に満たない可能性がある点(ただし、現行建物は後退不要と判断されている)物件2の土地の北西角に電柱が存在する公法上の規制(詳細は評価書に記載とあるが、具体的な内容は不明な点)
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
2,0220K ¥
Won
3,4120K ¥
Diff. +1,3900K ¥ 1.69x
Bidders
21
Sale Date
2026-04-15
Yield on Winning Bid
3.9%
Base6.5%
Base Price
2,0220K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio205% Overvalued
Area
102.9m²
31.1 tsubo
Gross Yield
6.5%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
Walk13 min (1002m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price120,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)96,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo317,355 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value9,875,520 ¥
Base
2,0220K
Land
9880K
Land ratio205% Overvalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station
Distance1002m (13 min walk)
Line東日本旅客鉄道
Somewhat Far

Hazard Information

Elevation4.4m
Flood Risk High
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

14 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-15 2,022k 6.5%
2026-04-07 2,022k 6.5%
2026-04-06 2,022k 6.5%
2026-04-05 2,022k 6.5%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-08
StatusSold
Prefecture埼玉県
City蕨市
Winning Bid34,120,000 ¥ (deviation +68.7%)
Bidders21
Lat/Lng35.8305, 139.6797
Data Updated2026-04-07 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-20 12:57
Detail Fetched2026-03-23 18:18

埼玉県 Market Data (23 properties)

This
6.5%
Pref. Avg.
16.4%
-9.9pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成28年10月 (Age cons. 45%)
Rental Demand 17/25 ★★★☆☆
Structure 木造スレートぶき3階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 102.87m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 58.41m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種住居地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 4040K ¥
Min Acceptable 1,6180K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-15
Sale Decision Date 2026-04-30
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook