JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000009440
Property List > 石川県 > 00000009440

土地建物 石川県能美市寺井町ヨ 37番地4

00000009440 / 金沢地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第57号 Sold 74 views
土地建物 石川県能美市寺井町ヨ 37番地4
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is an auction property in Terai-cho Yo, Nomi City, comprising residential land, a house/shop (Property 2), and an unregistered shed. It is currently occupied by the owner. There are multiple risk factors, including an unclear boundary with adjacent land, a registered building (Property 3) that has already been demolished, no permit for water channel occupation, and the potential for a buried old septic tank. The main building is in fair condition with some noted damages. The possibility of soil contamination is also indicated, suggesting a high likelihood of additional investigations and costs.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
隣地(地番37番3)との境界が不明確である。登記上の建物(物件3)が既に解体済みであるにも関わらず登記が残存しており、滅失登記が必要。物件1の西側隣接水路の占用許可申請がなされていない。隣地境界付近に旧し尿処理用の浄化槽が地下に埋設されている可能性があり、撤去費用発生の可能性。物件2の2階部分に天井の浮き、内壁の汚損及びシミ、床のたわみ等の損傷が複数箇所で存在。公的資料(不動産登記記録及び建物図面等)と本件物件の現況とで、一致しない部分が複数存在する。北側隣地での油類使用履歴から土壌汚染の可能性があり、専門調査が必要。建物に付属する設備については、動作確認を行っておらず、使用の可否は不明。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
4310K ¥
Won
4500K ¥
Diff. +190K ¥ 1.04x
Bidders
1
Sale Date
2026-04-22
Yield on Winning Bid
56.5%
Base59.0%
Base Price
4310K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio51% Undervalued
Area
211.8m²
64.1 tsubo
Gross Yield
59.0%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value8,472,800 ¥
Base
4310K
Land
8470K
Land ratio51% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation8.9m
Flood Risk Medium
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

21 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-22 431k 59.0%
2026-04-14 431k 59.0%
2026-04-13 431k 59.0%
2026-04-12 431k 59.0%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-15
StatusSold
Prefecture石川県
City能美市
Winning Bid4,500,000 ¥ (deviation +4.4%)
Bidders1
Lat/Lng36.4380, 136.4977
Data Updated2026-04-14 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-20 14:48
Detail Fetched2026-03-24 18:15

石川県 Market Data (7 properties)

This
59.0%
Pref. Avg.
19.1%
+39.9pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和43年1月 (Age cons. 264%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 組立式軽量鉄骨造鉄板葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅・店舗
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 353.86m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 287.96m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 準工業地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 860K ¥
Min Acceptable 3450K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-22
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-13
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook