JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000009452
Property List > 石川県 > 00000009452

土地建物 石川県小松市上本折町 23番地2

00000009452 / 金沢地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第30号 Bidding Active 85 views
土地建物 石川県小松市上本折町 23番地2
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This auction property in Komatsu City, Kamihonmachi, consists of two connected residential buildings (50-62 years old) and multiple land plots, currently occupied by the owner. Significant legal and physical risks include unclear land boundaries, potential building encroachment, and a lack of official survey maps. Given the aging structures, low marketability, and unknown equipment status, investors should anticipate further investigations and potential additional costs.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Unknown
Risk Factors:
複数の土地の境界が不明確であり、隣地への建物の一部はみ出しの可能性あり。地積測量図や建物図面が不足している。2棟の建物が一体的に利用されており、市場性が低い。建物は築約50〜62年と老朽化しており、経済的残存耐用年数が殆どない。2階天井にシミが散見され、アスベスト等の有害物質の有無や付属設備の動作状況が不明。供給処理施設の地下配管ルートが不明確で、別途工事費が発生する可能性。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
1970K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio46% Undervalued
Area
108.2m²
32.7 tsubo
Gross Yield
65.8%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
小松
Walk11 min (880m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value4,326,800 ¥
Base
1970K
Land
4330K
Land ratio46% Undervalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station小松
Distance880m (11 min walk)
Somewhat Far

Hazard Information

Elevation1.9m
Flood Risk Very High
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥108,170. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

28 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 197k 65.8%
2026-05-12 197k 65.8%
2026-05-11 197k 65.8%
2026-05-10 197k 65.8%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-14 (remaining-1 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture石川県
City小松市
Lat/Lng36.3952, 136.4475
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-16 18:44
Detail Fetched2026-04-16 18:18

石川県 Market Data (7 properties)

This
65.8%
Pref. Avg.
19.1%
+46.7pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和50年10月 (Age cons. 232%)
Rental Demand 13/25 ★★☆☆☆
Structure 木造瓦葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 327.96m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 76.03m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 近隣商業地域
Coverage Ratio 80%
Floor Area Ratio 300%
Deposit Required 390K ¥
Min Acceptable 1580K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-20
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-03
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook