JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000006834
Property List > 奈良県 > 00000006834

土地建物 奈良県橿原市中曽司町301番地27、301番地39

00000006834 / 奈良地方裁判所葛城支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第37号 Sold 87 views
土地建物 奈良県橿原市中曽司町301番地27、301番地39
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is a vacant property owned by the debtor, with a 54-year-old building constructed before current earthquake standards, requiring significant renovation or demolition. Key risks include private road ownership, unknown utility connection status, and potential soil contamination, necessitating further investigation and costs. Suitable for investors who understand auction-specific risks and anticipate substantial renovation expenses.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Demolish
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
建物は新耐震基準以前の建築であり、耐震性に懸念がある。建物は築54年で著しく老朽化しており、大規模な補修または建て替えが必要。私道が道路所有者により所有されており、将来的な通行権や費用に関する問題が発生する可能性。上水道、都市ガス、下水道の利用状況が不明であり、接続費用や調査費用が発生する可能性。土壌汚染の有無が不明であり、専門調査と対策費用が必要となる可能性。占有者が動産を残置したままの空き家であり、引渡しに時間と費用を要する可能性。競売物件特有の制約(内覧不可、契約不適合責任免責など)がある。相続財産であり、関係者からの情報提供や協力が得られにくい。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
1380K ¥
Won
1160K ¥
Diff. +-220K ¥ 0.84x
Bidders
1
Sale Date
2026-04-23
Yield on Winning Bid
54.5%
Base45.9%
Base Price
1380K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio65% Undervalued
Area
52.7m²
16.0 tsubo
Gross Yield
45.9%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
松塚
Walk7 min (532m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value2,109,200 ¥
Base
1380K
Land
2110K
Land ratio65% Undervalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station松塚
Distance532m (7 min walk)
Line近畿日本鉄道
Walking Distance

Hazard Information

Elevation55.0m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

24 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-23 138k 45.9%
2026-04-15 138k 45.9%
2026-04-14 138k 45.9%
2026-04-13 138k 45.9%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-16
StatusSold
Prefecture奈良県
City奈良県橿原市
Winning Bid1,162,000 ¥ (deviation -15.8%)
Bidders1
Lat/Lng34.5218, 135.7672
Data Updated2026-04-15 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-20 15:10
Detail Fetched2026-03-25 00:12

奈良県 Market Data (13 properties)

This
45.9%
Pref. Avg.
20.1%
+25.8pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和47年2月 (Age cons. 245%)
Rental Demand 15/25 ★★★☆☆
Structure 木造瓦葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 4DK
Total Floor Area 52.73m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 47.00m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種中高層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 280K ¥
Min Acceptable 1100K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-23
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-14
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook