JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000006838
Property List > 奈良県 > 00000006838

マンション 奈良県橿原市土橋町265番地1

00000006838 / 奈良地方裁判所葛城支部 / 令和07年(ヌ)第21号 Sold 91 views
マンション 奈良県橿原市土橋町265番地1
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

A residential unit on the 4th floor of Rex Court Oakty in Kashihara City, Nara Prefecture. It is currently owner-occupied, but there are outstanding arrears of approximately JPY 1.05 million for management fees and other charges, which the buyer will be responsible for. The interior is severely damaged and requires extensive renovation, with a major repair project also under consideration. This property presents high risks due to potential asbestos and soil contamination, among other factors.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
5/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Unknown
Risk Factors:
建物内の損傷が激しく、全面的な補修・改装が必要。管理費、修繕積立金、水道料、弁護士費用等の滞納額が合計1,059,139円あり、買受人が負担する。大規模修繕が検討中であり、将来的に特別徴収や積立金増額の可能性。アスベスト使用の可能性があり、専門調査が必要。土壌汚染の有無が不明であり、専門調査が必要。マンションの共用部分(エレベーター1基のみ)の利便性・機能性に関する懸念。過去にペット(猫)を飼育していた形跡があり、規約違反の可能性や臭い・損傷の懸念。競売物件特有の制約(内覧不可、売主協力なし、担保責任なし)。西側道路へのアクセスがコンクリートブロック塀で遮られている。経済的残存耐用年数が約2年と短い。耐震性に関する客観的資料が不足。
Arrears: 1,059,139 ¥
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
2020K ¥
Won
4550K ¥
Diff. +2530K ¥ 2.25x
Bidders
1
Sale Date
2026-04-23
Yield on Winning Bid
17.4%
Base39.1%
Base Price
2020K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio77% Undervalued
Area
65.8m²
19.9 tsubo
Gross Yield
39.1%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
真菅
Walk4 min (310m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value2,631,600 ¥
Base
2020K
Land
2630K
Land ratio77% Undervalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station真菅
Distance310m (4 min walk)
Line近畿日本鉄道
Near Station (≤5 min walk)

Hazard Information

Elevation56.1m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

22 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-23 202k 39.1%
2026-04-15 202k 39.1%
2026-04-14 202k 39.1%
2026-04-13 202k 39.1%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-16
StatusSold
Prefecture奈良県
City奈良県橿原市
Winning Bid4,548,000 ¥ (deviation +125.1%)
Bidders1
Lat/Lng34.5203, 135.7762
Data Updated2026-04-15 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-20 18:30
Detail Fetched2026-03-25 00:12

奈良県 Market Data (13 properties)

This
39.1%
Pref. Avg.
20.1%
+19.0pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和63年11月 (Age cons. 81%)
Rental Demand 19/25 ★★★☆☆
Structure 鉄筋コンクリート造1階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 4LDK(バルコニー約15.9m2)
Floor 4階
Total Units 105 units
Total Floor Area 65.79m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 65.79m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Management Fee 25,850 ¥/mo
Regulations & Bid Info
Deposit Required 400K ¥
Min Acceptable 1620K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-23
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-14
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook