JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000003503
Property List > 岩手県 > 00000003503

土地 岩手県花巻市石鳥谷町新堀第48地割130番1

00000003503 / 盛岡地方裁判所花巻支部 / 令和06年(ケ)第7号 Bidding Active 111 views
土地 岩手県花巻市石鳥谷町新堀第48地割130番1
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property consists of agricultural land (paddy fields and dry fields) in Hanamaki City, occupied by the owner and cultivated by an agricultural production cooperative. Acquisition is restricted under the Agricultural Land Act, requiring a certificate of eligibility. A portion is designated as a river area and is within a flood hazard map zone. Marketability is low, and potential soil contamination is unconfirmed, making this a high-risk investment.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Unknown
🏗
Rebuild
Not Possible
Risk Factors:
農地法による取得制限があり、買受適格証明書が必要です。水害ハザードマップの「早期の立退き避難が必要な区域」に指定されています。物件の一部が「北上川」の河川区域に指定されています。土壌汚染の可能性が未確認です。買受人が限定され、市場性が低いと評価されています。裁判所による売却基準価額の変更がありました。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
160K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio0% Undervalued
Area
2316.0m²
700.6 tsubo
Gross Yield
6.5%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value92,640,000 ¥
Base
160K
Land
9,2640K
Land ratio0% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation81.1m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥845. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

49 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-14 16k 6.5%
2026-05-13 16k 6.5%
2026-05-12 16k 6.5%
2026-05-11 16k 6.5%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-25 (remaining10 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture岩手県
City花巻市
Lat/Lng39.4727, 141.1633
Data Updated2026-05-14 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-25 18:37
Detail Fetched2026-03-25 18:16

岩手県 Market Data (13 properties)

This
6.5%
Pref. Avg.
39.5%
-33.0pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Rights & Fees
Registered Area 251.00m²
Regulations & Bid Info
Land Category
Zoning 都市計画区域内無指定
Coverage Ratio 70%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 30K ¥
Min Acceptable 120K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-27
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-10
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook

Similar Properties

土地建物 岩手県
土地建物
672,000 ¥
岩手県花巻市石鳥谷町好地第7地割 9番地1、9番地5、162番地3
238.5m² Walk3 min
土地建物 岩手県
土地建物 13.8%
10,740,000 ¥
岩手県花巻市大迫町大迫第3地割 223番地
123.8m²
土地建物 岩手県
土地建物 13.4%
9,370,000 ¥
岩手県花巻市諏訪 61番地8
104.3m²
マンション 岩手県
マンション 93.0%
660,000 ¥
岩手県盛岡市加賀野四丁目250番地5
51.1m² Walk12 min
Related Articles
Auction Investment Guide
Yield calculation, property selection, exit strategy
Auction Complete Guide
How auctions work, bidding process, costs, and legal basics
Common Pitfalls
7 common mistakes and how to avoid them
Auction Glossary
31 key terms explained with examples