JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000049698
Property List > 千葉県 > 00000049698

土地建物 千葉県香取市高萩字中上1399番地31、1399番地5

00000049698 / 千葉地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第332号 Bidding Active 122 views
土地建物 千葉県香取市高萩字中上1399番地31、1399番地5
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property is a vacant house occupied by the owner, with severe building deterioration, including potential human remains and extensive waste inside. The land has unclear boundaries, potential water contamination, and possible buried items, with undeveloped utilities. Reconstruction is possible, but significant additional costs are expected for demolition, utility connections, and boundary surveys, making it a high-risk investment.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
5/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
水質汚染の可能性(井戸使用、畜舎・農薬跡地)上水道、ガス、下水道の未整備または不明な状態(引込費用高額の可能性)敷地内にペットの埋葬物や廃棄物(動物の死骸を含む)が存在する可能性建物内に遺骨と推測される骨壺が残置されている可能性過去に傷害致死事件の被害者が死亡した情報があり、心理的瑕疵の可能性敷地内の高低差、軟弱地盤、盛土の不安定性(土留め費用発生の可能性)境界線が不明確、未確認箇所が多く、隣地との越境リスクあり(測量・是正費用発生の可能性)法定外道路の利用状況が不明確、一部竹藪で利用不可、土砂堆積あり敷地内に長期間放置された自動車や廃家電、大量の家財道具、ゴミが残置されており、処分費用が発生建物全体の老朽化が著しく、雨漏り、窓ガラス破損、天井材剥離など広範囲に損傷あり建物内部の調査が不十分で、損傷の全容が不明建物がペット飼育施設として使用され、糞尿による汚損や異臭の可能性解体時にアスベスト対策費用が発生する可能性周囲に畜舎・工場等があり、風向きにより異臭がする可能性
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
1640K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio23% Undervalued
Area
90.4m²
27.3 tsubo
Gross Yield
66.1%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price100,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)80,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo264,462 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value7,231,200 ¥
Base
1640K
Land
7230K
Land ratio23% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation24.4m
Flood Risk Low
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥90,390. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

25 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-14 164k 66.1%
2026-05-13 164k 66.1%
2026-05-12 164k 66.1%
2026-05-11 164k 66.1%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-27 (remaining12 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture千葉県
City香取市
Lat/Lng35.8107, 140.5392
Data Updated2026-05-14 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-20 18:41
Detail Fetched2026-04-20 18:20

千葉県 Market Data (35 properties)

This
66.1%
Pref. Avg.
29.3%
+36.8pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和58年7月 (Age cons. 195%)
Rental Demand 8/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造亜鉛メッキ鋼板ぶき平家建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 3DK
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 263.31m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 都市計画区域内無指定
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 330K ¥
Min Acceptable 1310K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-03
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-17
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook