JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000049754
Property List > 千葉県 > 00000049754

土地建物 千葉県四街道市和良比字長作276番地67

00000049754 / 千葉地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第460号 Bidding Active 83 views
土地建物 千葉県四街道市和良比字長作276番地67
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is a bundled sale of four properties from the Chiba District Court's real estate auction: an owner-occupied, approximately 9-year-old, two-story wooden house, residential land, and public roads. The house shows age-related deterioration and interior wall damage, and the land includes a bag-shaped plot. Investors should consider the handover process and potential repair costs.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
建物は築後約9年経過し、経年による汚れや損耗・損傷が見られる。特に2階の廊下の内壁に穴があり、洋室の内壁は下地材が露出している。物件1・2の土地は袋地であり、利用に制約がある可能性がある。物件2と3は公衆用道路であり、土地の利用形態が複雑である。所有者が占有しているため、引渡しには引渡命令の申立てが必要となる。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
1,2010K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio174% Overvalued
Area
86.1m²
26.0 tsubo
Gross Yield
8.6%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price100,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)80,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo264,462 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value6,888,800 ¥
Base
1,2010K
Land
6890K
Land ratio174% Overvalued

Hazard Information

Elevation30.8m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥86,110. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

24 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 1,201k 8.6%
2026-05-12 1,201k 8.6%
2026-05-11 1,201k 8.6%
2026-05-10 1,201k 8.6%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-27 (remaining12 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture千葉県
City四街道市
Lat/Lng35.6596, 140.1727
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-20 18:46
Detail Fetched2026-04-20 18:21

千葉県 Market Data (49 properties)

This
8.6%
Pref. Avg.
26.1%
-17.5pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成29年6月 (Age cons. 41%)
Rental Demand 8/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造スレートぶき2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 3LDK+WIC×2
Total Floor Area 86.11m²
Rights & Fees
⚠ Partial Ownership Sale
Registered Area 100.82m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種低層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 50%
Floor Area Ratio 100%
Deposit Required 2400K ¥
Min Acceptable 9610K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-03
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-17
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook