JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000004785
Property List > 三重県 > 00000004785

土地建物 三重県いなべ市大安町丹生川中字田尻1008番地1

00000004785 / 津地方裁判所四日市支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第54号 Ended Ended 85 views
土地建物 三重県いなべ市大安町丹生川中字田尻1008番地1
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property consists of an owner-occupied residence, residential land, and jointly owned public roads. The building shows signs of deterioration, including peeling roof material, and the site is noisy due to its proximity to a railway crossing. It is an investment property requiring attention to complex ownership of public roads, irregular land shape, and environmental factors.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
⚠️
Risk Score
3/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Unknown
Risk Factors:
建物屋根の保護材剥がれによる老朽化。三岐鉄道三岐線の踏切に近く、列車走行音や踏切の騒音が大きい。物件3,4は複数の個人・法人による共有名義の公衆用道路であり、権利関係が複雑。敷地内にスチール製簡易物置(動産)が存在する。土地の形状が不整形である。土壌汚染の実地調査が未実施であり、正確な状況は不明。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
1830K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio84% Undervalued
Area
54.6m²
16.5 tsubo
Gross Yield
35.8%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value2,185,600 ¥
Base
1830K
Land
2190K
Land ratio84% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation89.8m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥54,640. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

23 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 183k 35.8%
2026-05-12 183k 35.8%
2026-05-11 183k 35.8%
2026-05-10 183k 35.8%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-14 (remaining-1 days)
StatusEnded
Prefecture三重県
Cityいなべ市
Lat/Lng35.1215, 136.5207
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-22 19:24
Detail Fetched2026-04-21 18:23

三重県 Market Data (8 properties)

This
35.8%
Pref. Avg.
31.5%
+4.3pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成14年12月 (Age cons. 109%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造スレート葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 1LDK
Total Floor Area 54.64m²
Rights & Fees
⚠ Partial Ownership Sale
Registered Area 111.65m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 都市計画区域内無指定
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 370K ¥
Min Acceptable 1470K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-20
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-08
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook

Similar Properties

土地建物 三重県
土地建物 10.4%
12,570,000 ¥
三重県鈴鹿市池田町字下り長1050番地39
108.5m² Walk19 min
土地建物 三重県
土地建物 8.9%
13,810,000 ¥
三重県伊勢市上地町字川西3102番地30
102.0m²
土地建物 三重県
土地建物 93.5%
4,630,000 ¥
三重県松阪市久保町字下垣戸1071番地1
360.6m²
土地建物 三重県
土地建物 57.0%
1,990,000 ¥
三重県松阪市久保町字東1855番地1145
94.5m²
Related Articles
Auction Investment Guide
Yield calculation, property selection, exit strategy
Auction Complete Guide
How auctions work, bidding process, costs, and legal basics
Common Pitfalls
7 common mistakes and how to avoid them
Auction Glossary
31 key terms explained with examples