JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000003125
Property List > 福岡県 > 00000003125

土地建物 福岡県築上郡吉富町大字直江 621番地1、621番地3

00000003125 / 福岡地方裁判所行橋支部 / 令和06年(ケ)第13号 Bidding Active 59 views
土地建物 福岡県築上郡吉富町大字直江 621番地1、621番地3
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think
Base Price
1100K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio13% Undervalued
Area
132.3m²
40.0 tsubo
Nearest Station
吉富
Walk12 min (973m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price80,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)64,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo211,570 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value8,469,120 ¥
Base
1100K
Land
8470K
Land ratio13% Undervalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station吉富
Distance973m (12 min walk)
Line九州旅客鉄道
Somewhat Far

Hazard Information

Elevation6.9m
Flood Risk Medium
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

22 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-14 110k
2026-05-13 110k
2026-05-12 110k
2026-05-11 110k

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-20 (remaining5 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture福岡県
City築上郡吉富町
Lat/Lng33.6095, 131.1648
Data Updated2026-05-14 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-24 18:31
Detail Fetched2026-04-23 18:20

福岡県 Market Data (51 properties)

Regional Avg. Yield 21.6%

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和51年12月 (Age cons. 227%)
Rental Demand 17/25 ★★★☆☆
Structure 木造セメント瓦葺平家建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 263.58m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 都市計画区域内無指定
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 220K ¥
Min Acceptable 880K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-27
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-17
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook