JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000006064
Property List > 鳥取県 > 00000006064

土地建物 鳥取県鳥取市鹿野町河内字上向谷3147番地、3147番地1、3147番地2

00000006064 / 鳥取地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第17号 Bidding Active 106 views
土地建物 鳥取県鳥取市鹿野町河内字上向谷3147番地、3147番地1、3147番地2
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This auction property in Tottori City includes residential land and a 32-year-old 2-story wooden house, currently owner-occupied. The building is severely dilapidated, with potential tilting, rockfall damage, and ground subsidence, requiring extensive renovation or rebuilding. Access is poor due to a narrow, dead-end road, and an unregistered shed exists, making it a high-risk investment requiring careful consideration.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
建物は築32年で経済的耐用年数を経過し、大規模な修繕が必要。建物に傾きの可能性や地盤沈下の恐れがあり、1階和室の襖が開閉困難。西側隣接の山林から落石があり、外壁に損傷がある。接面道路は舗装が悪く、幅員が不定で、物件付近で行き止まりとなっている。未登記の附属建物(物置)が存在し、交換価値がない。競売物件特有の、内覧不可や引渡し手続きの複雑さ、債務者からの担保責任免除のリスク。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
480K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio7% Undervalued
Area
163.7m²
49.5 tsubo

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value6,547,600 ¥
Base
480K
Land
6550K
Land ratio7% Undervalued

Demographics (Census)

Municipal Population188,818
Pop. Growth (5yr) -3.0% Declining
-10%0%+10%

Hazard Information

Elevation206.1m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Caution

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

38 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 48k
2026-05-12 48k
2026-05-11 48k
2026-05-10 48k

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-19 (remaining4 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture鳥取県
City鳥取市
Lat/Lng35.4145, 134.0184
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-20 13:19
Detail Fetched2026-03-25 00:31

鳥取県 Market Data (5 properties)

Regional Avg. Yield 23.0%

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成5年11月 (Age cons. 150%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造瓦葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 191.69m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 388.94m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Land Category 宅地
Zoning 第一種中高層住居専用地域
Deposit Required 1520K ¥
Min Acceptable 380K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-22
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-22
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook