JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000006082
Property List > 鳥取県 > 00000006082

土地建物 鳥取県倉吉市西倉吉町字城ノ内227番地13、227番地14

00000006082 / 鳥取地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第19号 Bidding Active 87 views
土地建物 鳥取県倉吉市西倉吉町字城ノ内227番地13、227番地14
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is an auction property in Kurayoshi City, consisting of a 3-year-old wooden two-story house and residential land (3 parcels in total). The property is occupied by the owner, but multiple risk factors exist, including unclear land boundaries, waste on the premises, a private road portion, a utility pole, potential cliff regulations, an archaeological site, and setback requirements. While the building is relatively new and in ordinary condition, careful consideration of these legal and physical land-related risks is essential for investors.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
⚠️
Risk Score
3/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Unknown
Risk Factors:
土地の境界が不明確な箇所がある(物件1, 2と隣地)。敷地内に冷蔵庫、ソファー、砂利等の産業廃棄物が放置されている。南東側市道の一部に個人所有の市道敷が含まれている。南東角に電柱が設置されており、権利関係の確認が必要。南西側が法面で、がけ条例による規制の有無が不明。周知の埋蔵文化財包蔵地であり、開発に制限が生じる可能性。目的土地はセットバックを要する。建物内部に猫による引っ掻き傷や汚れがある。競売物件特有の、売主の協力不足や内覧制限、引渡し手続きの必要性、瑕疵担保責任免除。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
1,0080K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio249% Overvalued
Area
101.0m²
30.6 tsubo
Gross Yield
12.0%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value4,040,800 ¥
Base
1,0080K
Land
4040K
Land ratio249% Overvalued

Hazard Information

Elevation25.4m
Flood Risk Low
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥101,020. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

25 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-14 1,008k 12.0%
2026-05-13 1,008k 12.0%
2026-05-12 1,008k 12.0%
2026-05-11 1,008k 12.0%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-19 (remaining4 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture鳥取県
City倉吉市
Lat/Lng35.4275, 133.8035
Data Updated2026-05-14 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-21 19:26
Detail Fetched2026-04-20 18:30

鳥取県 Market Data (5 properties)

This
12.0%
Pref. Avg.
23.0%
-11.0pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 令和5年1月 (Age cons. 14%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造かわらぶき2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 101.02m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 113.98m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種住居地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 2020K ¥
Min Acceptable 8060K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-21
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-10
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook