JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000016498
Property List > 山梨県 > 00000016498

土地建物 山梨県北杜市高根町上黒沢字中久保 1089番地2

00000016498 / 甲府地方裁判所本庁 / 令和06年(ヌ)第35号 Bidding Active 89 views
土地建物 山梨県北杜市高根町上黒沢字中久保 1089番地2
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property features a main residence occupied by the debtor and unregistered workshops occupied by a third-party company under a gratuitous loan for use without rent. Part of the land is illegally converted agricultural land, requiring a certificate of eligibility, and boundaries with multiple adjacent parcels are unclear. The 37-year-old main building is deteriorated with some equipment failures, presenting multiple legal risks including unclear rights and encroachments.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Not Possible
Risk Factors:
未登記附属建物が占有者(会社)により無償で使用借権で占有されており、明渡しに時間と費用を要する可能性がある。物件1は農地でありながら無許可で建物敷地として転用されており、農地法上の規制により買受適格証明書が必要。複数の隣地との境界が不明確であり、将来的な紛争のリスクがある。附属工作物が隣接する目的外土地に越境しており、撤去や調整が必要となる可能性がある。主たる建物(物件3)は築37年で老朽化が進み、浴室ボイラーが故障している。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
2240K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio32% Undervalued
Area
175.3m²
53.0 tsubo
Gross Yield
93.9%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value7,010,800 ¥
Base
2240K
Land
7010K
Land ratio32% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation679.9m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Caution

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥175,270. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

49 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 224k 93.9%
2026-05-12 224k 93.9%
2026-05-11 224k 93.9%
2026-05-10 224k 93.9%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-11 (remaining27 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture山梨県
City北杜市
Lat/Lng35.8259, 138.3994
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-20 13:52
Detail Fetched2026-03-24 18:18

山梨県 Market Data (26 properties)

This
93.9%
Pref. Avg.
15.8%
+78.1pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和63年6月 (Age cons. 173%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造瓦葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 175.27m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 506.00m²
Land Rights 所有権・その他
Occupant あり
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 都市計画区域外無指定
Coverage Ratio 50%
Floor Area Ratio 100%
Deposit Required 450K ¥
Min Acceptable 1790K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-18
Sale Decision Date 2026-09-10
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook