JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000016514
Property List > 山梨県 > 00000016514

土地建物 山梨県南アルプス市吉田字北原 966番地5

00000016514 / 甲府地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第95号 Sold 105 views
土地建物 山梨県南アルプス市吉田字北原 966番地5
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is a 16.5-year-old, two-story wooden house located in Minami-Alps City, currently occupied by the owner. The property shows signs of aging, such as exterior wall stains and peeling wallpaper, and is not connected to public sewage, which may incur future costs. While subject to standard auction risks (limited inspection, no warranty), there are no specific legal encumbrances or third-party rights.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
⚠️
Risk Score
3/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
建物は築16.5年で、外壁の汚れや室内クロスの剥離など経年による損耗が見られる。公共下水道に接続されておらず、将来的に接続費用や維持管理費用が発生する可能性がある。競売物件特有の制約(売主の協力なし、内覧制限、瑕疵担保責任なし)がある。占有者が室内で犬を飼育しており、清掃や修繕が必要となる可能性がある。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
6960K ¥
Won
1,5260K ¥
Diff. +8300K ¥ 2.19x
Bidders
9
Sale Date
2026-04-16
Yield on Winning Bid
7.8%
Base17.2%
Base Price
6960K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio175% Overvalued
Area
99.6m²
30.1 tsubo
Gross Yield
17.2%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value3,982,800 ¥
Base
6960K
Land
3980K
Land ratio175% Overvalued

Hazard Information

Elevation296.0m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Caution

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

15 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-16 696k 17.2%
2026-04-08 696k 17.2%
2026-04-07 696k 17.2%
2026-04-06 696k 17.2%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-09
StatusSold
Prefecture山梨県
City南アルプス市
Winning Bid15,255,500 ¥ (deviation +119.2%)
Bidders9
Lat/Lng35.6233, 138.4802
Data Updated2026-04-08 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-20 13:54
Detail Fetched2026-03-24 18:18

山梨県 Market Data (26 properties)

This
17.2%
Pref. Avg.
15.8%
+1.4pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成21年6月 (Age cons. 77%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造合金メッキ鋼板ぶき2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 99.57m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 236.92m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 都市計画区域内無指定
Coverage Ratio 70%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 1390K ¥
Min Acceptable 5570K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-16
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-14
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook

Similar Properties

土地 山梨県
土地 6.5%
300,000 ¥
山梨県南アルプス市十五所字古屋敷1051番1
305.0m²
土地建物 山梨県
土地建物 18.6%
6,600,000 ¥
山梨県笛吹市春日居町桑戸字沼荒 911番地
102.2m²
土地 山梨県
土地 6.5%
220,000 ¥
山梨県南アルプス市吉田字前原659番9
360.0m²
土地 山梨県
土地 6.5%
550,000 ¥
山梨県南アルプス市十五所字古屋敷1054番1
531.0m²
Related Articles
Auction Investment Guide
Yield calculation, property selection, exit strategy
Auction Complete Guide
How auctions work, bidding process, costs, and legal basics
Common Pitfalls
7 common mistakes and how to avoid them
Auction Glossary
31 key terms explained with examples
Similar Property Auction Results
山梨県・土地建物・348〜1,392万円 | 3 results
Avg Bid Ratio
1.5x
0.81〜1.98x range
Avg Bidders
4.7 bidders
Sale Price Range
556〜1,140M yen
If this property follows the average ratio: 10,440,000 yen (base price 6,960,000 yen x 1.5x)
Recent Examples
Location Base Price Sale Price Ratio Bids
甲州市 349万 601万 1.7倍 2人
甲府市 576万 1,140万 2.0倍 11人
富士吉田市 688万 556万 0.8倍 1人
* Based on past auction results for similar properties.
View all data
Property Analysis Report
Download a PDF report with AI risk score, yield analysis, and hazard evaluation. Free to use for financing consultations.
Download PDF
📋
Three-Document Set (Property Details, Site Survey Report, Appraisal)

The Three-Document Set PDF is saved on our site. You can view it even after BIT listing ends.

Open Saved PDF Check Latest on BIT →
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site) https://www.bit.courts.go.jp