JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000003533
Property List > 岩手県 > 00000003533

土地建物 岩手県花巻市湯口字渡 56番地4

00000003533 / 盛岡地方裁判所花巻支部 / 令和07年(ヌ)第6号 Sold 89 views
土地建物 岩手県花巻市湯口字渡 56番地4
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
Sale Result
Base
1760K ¥
Won
1410K ¥
Diff. +-350K ¥ 0.80x
Bidders
1
Sale Date
2026-04-13
Yield on Winning Bid
117.5%
Base94.3%
Base Price
1760K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio32% Undervalued
Area
138.3m²
41.8 tsubo
Gross Yield
94.3%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value5,531,200 ¥
Base
1760K
Land
5530K
Land ratio32% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation176.0m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

2 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-13 176k 94.3%
2026-03-15 176k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-03-16
StatusSold
Prefecture岩手県
City花巻市
Winning Bid1,412,000 ¥ (deviation -19.8%)
Bidders1
Lat/Lng39.4310, 141.0157
Data Updated2026-03-15 18:12
Analysis Date2026-03-15 18:35

岩手県 Market Data (8 properties)

This
94.3%
Pref. Avg.
35.2%
+59.1pt Above Average
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook