JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000020626
Property List > 宮城県 > 00000020626

土地建物 宮城県加美郡加美町米泉字東野40番地18

00000020626 / 仙台地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第49号 Sold 66 views
土地建物 宮城県加美郡加美町米泉字東野40番地18
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property's land and building are partially occupied by an unauthorized third party with industrial waste and office supplies. The building is severely damaged and past its economic useful life, while the land is burdened with a large amount of industrial waste, incurring high removal costs. Significant investment risks include buried cultural property designation and lack of public utilities, requiring careful consideration.

🏠
Occupancy
Illegal
🚨
Risk Score
5/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
無権原の占有者による土地・建物の一部不法占拠(産業廃棄物、事務用品等)があり、引渡しには引渡命令や強制執行が必要となる。土地の約4割に大量の産業廃棄物が残置されており、撤去費用が高額になる見込み。建物は経年劣化と未利用により損傷が激しく、経済的耐用年数もほぼ満了している。占有者(元売買契約相手)と連絡が取れない状況であり、問題解決が困難。埋蔵文化財包蔵地に指定されており、開発時に調査費用や期間延長のリスクがある。上水道の引き込みがなく、下水道・ガス配管も未整備。不動産需要が低い地域に所在。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
760K ¥
Won
800K ¥
Diff. +40K ¥ 1.05x
Bidders
1
Sale Date
2026-03-27
User Ratings During Bidding
1 votes
Buy 0%
100% Pass
Results of anonymous votes collected during the bidding period (voting is now closed)
Base Price
760K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio22% Undervalued
Area
73.8m²
22.3 tsubo

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price60,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)48,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo158,677 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value3,542,400 ¥
Base
760K
Land
3540K
Land ratio22% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation53.4m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

2 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-03-27 76k
2026-03-15 76k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-03-24
StatusSold
Prefecture宮城県
City加美郡加美町
Winning Bid800,000 ¥ (deviation +5.0%)
Bidders1
Lat/Lng38.5904, 140.8407
Data Updated2026-03-23 18:10
Analysis Date2026-03-15 18:35
Detail Fetched2026-03-22 18:19

宮城県 Market Data (16 properties)

Regional Avg. Yield 17.0%

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和55年6月 (Age cons. 209%)
Rental Demand 6/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 鉄骨造亜鉛メッキ鋼板葺平家建
Type (Registered) 倉庫
Floor Plan その他
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 2104.06m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant あり
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 都市計画区域外無指定
Deposit Required 150K ¥
Min Acceptable 610K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-03-26
Sale Decision Date 2026-04-10
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook