JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000014783
Property List > 広島県 > 00000014783

土地建物 広島県庄原市三日市町字上市北裏377番地2、377番地6

00000014783 / 広島地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第160号 Sold 98 views
土地建物 広島県庄原市三日市町字上市北裏377番地2、377番地6
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

A residential property located in Shobara City, Mikkaichi-cho, including a main house and an unregistered annex. The property is owner-occupied. The main building is 31 years old and dilapidated, while the unregistered annex is approximately 80 years old, encroaches on adjacent land, is potentially an illegal structure, and requires significant renovation or rebuilding. A third-party owned grave is adjacent to the northwest side.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
未登記附属建物が隣接地(目的外土地)に越境しており、違法建築物の可能性が高い。主たる建物および未登記附属建物は著しく老朽化しており、アスベスト含有の可能性もあるため、大規模な改修または建替えが必要。物件の北西側に第三者名義の墓地が隣接しており、不動産価値や再販性に影響を与える可能性がある。占有者が所有者であるため、引渡しには引渡命令の申立てが必要となる可能性がある。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
2310K ¥
Won
1910K ¥
Diff. +-400K ¥ 0.83x
Bidders
1
Sale Date
2026-04-17
Yield on Winning Bid
96.5%
Base79.9%
Base Price
2310K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio31% Undervalued
Area
153.8m²
46.5 tsubo
Gross Yield
79.9%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price60,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)48,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo158,677 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value7,380,480 ¥
Base
2310K
Land
7380K
Land ratio31% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation260.5m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Caution

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

20 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-17 231k 79.9%
2026-04-13 231k 79.9%
2026-04-12 231k 79.9%
2026-04-11 231k 79.9%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-14
StatusSold
Prefecture広島県
City庄原市
Winning Bid1,911,600 ¥ (deviation -17.2%)
Bidders1
Lat/Lng34.8577, 133.0016
Data Updated2026-04-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-23 18:37
Detail Fetched2026-03-25 00:17

広島県 Market Data (26 properties)

This
79.9%
Pref. Avg.
36.3%
+43.6pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成6年10月 (Age cons. 145%)
Rental Demand 6/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 軽量鉄骨造スレート葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 246.76m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 242.05m²
Land Rights 所有権・その他
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種住居地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 470K ¥
Min Acceptable 1850K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-17
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-07
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook