JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000025635
Property List > 福岡県 > 00000025635

マンション 福岡県福岡市博多区吉塚一丁目333番地4、333番地3

00000025635 / 福岡地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ヌ)第74号 Bidding Active 109 views
マンション 福岡県福岡市博多区吉塚一丁目333番地4、333番地3
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

Property 3 is a 4th-floor condominium unit in Hakata-ku, Fukuoka City, occupied by a tenant with a long-term leasehold right (no fixed term) for over 30 years. There are over 1 million JPY in overdue management fees, and the 44-year-old building shows significant deterioration, including a missing entrance door and peeling wall cross. Due to the primary leasehold right and substantial arrears, this is a high-risk property with significant risks regarding handover and cost burden.

🏠
Occupancy
Tenant
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Unknown
Risk Factors:
長期賃借権の存在(期限定めなし)高額な管理費等滞納(100万円超)建物の老朽化と損傷(玄関ドア欠損、壁クロス剥がれ)占有者による引渡し拒否の可能性経済的残存耐用年数が0年であること
Arrears: 1,021,290 ¥
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
7340K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio93% Undervalued
Area
49.5m²
15.0 tsubo
Gross Yield
8.1%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price200,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)160,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo528,925 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value7,916,800 ¥
Base
7340K
Land
7920K
Land ratio93% Undervalued

Demographics (Census)

Municipal Population1,612,392
Pop. Growth (5yr) +3.8% Rapid Growth
-10%0%+10%

Hazard Information

Elevation3.6m
Flood Risk High
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥49,480. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

38 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-14 734k 8.1%
2026-05-13 734k 8.1%
2026-05-12 734k 8.1%
2026-05-11 734k 8.1%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-19 (remaining4 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture福岡県
City福岡市
Lat/Lng33.6009, 130.4264
Data Updated2026-05-14 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-25 00:55
Detail Fetched2026-03-25 00:26

福岡県 Market Data (51 properties)

This
8.1%
Pref. Avg.
21.6%
-13.5pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和57年4月 (Age cons. 94%)
Rental Demand 10/25 ★★☆☆☆
Structure 鉄筋コンクリート造1階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 3DK,バルコニー(約7m2)
Floor 4階
Total Units 30 units
Total Floor Area 49.48m²
Rights & Fees
⚠ Partial Ownership Sale
Registered Area 49.48m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant あり
Management Fee 17,310 ¥/mo
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第二種中高層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 930K ¥
Min Acceptable 5870K ¥