JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000007043
Property List > 青森県 > 00000007043

土地建物 青森県青森市浪岡大字徳才子字福田6番地21

00000007043 / 青森地方裁判所弘前支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第26号 Ended Ended 156 views
土地建物 青森県青森市浪岡大字徳才子字福田6番地21
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

Auction property in Aomori City, Namioka, comprising land (residential) and an aged house. The 49-year-old building is undergoing renovation, with a possibility of asbestos, requiring further investigation. The property is owner-occupied but currently vacant.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Unknown
Risk Factors:
アスベスト含有建材の可能性があり、詳細調査と追加費用が必要となる。建物内部は改装工事が未完了で、居住には大規模な改修または解体が必要。農家住宅地域に位置し、市場性が限定される可能性がある。積雪により隣地との境界確認が困難であり、将来的な紛争リスクがある。所有者が占有しているため、引渡命令等の手続きが必要となる。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
520K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio9% Undervalued
Area
147.4m²
44.6 tsubo
Nearest Station
大釈迦
Walk8 min (610m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value5,895,200 ¥
Base
520K
Land
5900K
Land ratio9% Undervalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station大釈迦
Distance610m (8 min walk)
Walking Distance

Hazard Information

Elevation46.6m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

43 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 52k
2026-05-12 52k
2026-05-11 52k
2026-05-10 52k

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-14 (remaining-1 days)
StatusEnded
Prefecture青森県
City青森市
Lat/Lng40.7515, 140.5898
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-01 18:33
Detail Fetched2026-04-01 18:15

青森県 Market Data (26 properties)

Regional Avg. Yield 37.5%

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和52年6月 (Age cons. 223%)
Rental Demand 15/25 ★★★☆☆
Structure 木造亜鉛メッキ鋼板葺平家建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 147.38m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 162.60m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 都市計画区域内無指定
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 100K ¥
Min Acceptable 420K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-19
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-09
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook

Similar Properties

土地建物 青森県
土地建物 36.2%
4,393,000 ¥
青森県三沢市上久保四丁目31番地3965
132.5m² Walk18 min
土地建物 青森県
土地建物 36.5%
8,250,000 ¥
青森県弘前市大字松森町95番地1
250.6m² Walk7 min
土地建物 青森県
土地建物 90.6%
1,590,000 ¥
青森県十和田市大字相坂字相坂 89番地5
120.0m²
土地建物 青森県
土地建物
1,210,000 ¥
青森県西津軽郡鰺ヶ沢町大字本町201番地
727.1m²
Related Articles
Auction Complete Guide
How auctions work, bidding process, costs, and legal basics
Common Pitfalls
7 common mistakes and how to avoid them
Auction Glossary
31 key terms explained with examples