JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000007053
Property List > 青森県 > 00000007053

土地建物 青森県弘前市大字松森町95番地1

00000007053 / 青森地方裁判所弘前支部 / 令和06年(ケ)第23号 Bidding Active 88 views
土地建物 青森県弘前市大字松森町95番地1
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property is an aged former supermarket occupied by the owner. It consists of multiple combined buildings with unclear boundaries, potential asbestos, and flood risk. Reconstruction would require resolving complex issues.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Not Possible
Risk Factors:
建物は築45-47年と老朽化しており、経済的残存耐用年数は0年です。アスベスト含有建材使用の可能性があり、専門調査が必要です。複数の建物が合体し、境界が不明確なため、再建築や利用に複雑な問題が生じる可能性があります。建物の一部(看板)が歩道上空に越境しています。内部に目的外動産が残置されています。洪水想定浸水区域内に位置しています。競売物件特有の制約(内覧制限、売主の非協力、瑕疵担保責任なし)があります。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
8250K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio82% Undervalued
Area
250.6m²
75.8 tsubo
Gross Yield
36.5%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
弘前東高前
Walk7 min (558m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value10,024,000 ¥
Base
8250K
Land
1,0020K
Land ratio82% Undervalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station弘前東高前
Distance558m (7 min walk)
Walking Distance

Hazard Information

Elevation45.1m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥250,600. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

17 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 825k 36.5%
2026-05-12 825k 36.5%
2026-05-11 825k 36.5%
2026-05-10 825k 36.5%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-09 (remaining25 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture青森県
City弘前市
Lat/Lng40.5920, 140.4818
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-27 18:32
Detail Fetched2026-04-27 18:17

青森県 Market Data (34 properties)

This
36.5%
Pref. Avg.
34.8%
+1.7pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和55年6月 (Age cons. 209%)
Rental Demand 15/25 ★★★☆☆
Structure 木造亜鉛メッキ鋼板葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅・店舗
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 2422.90m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 151.28m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 商業地域
Coverage Ratio 80%
Floor Area Ratio 400%
Deposit Required 1650K ¥
Min Acceptable 6600K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-16
Sale Decision Date 2026-07-07
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook

Similar Properties

土地建物 青森県
土地建物
435,000 ¥
青森県弘前市大字笹舘字市原51番地2
198.1m²
土地 青森県
土地
244,000 ¥
青森県弘前市大字福村字早稲田50番6
428.0m²
土地建物 青森県
土地建物 9.2%
10,566,000 ¥
青森県八戸市大字長苗代字元木19番地16
80.9m²
土地 青森県
土地
1,241,000 ¥
青森県弘前市大字福村字早稲田52番1
1846.0m² Walk17 min
Related Articles
Auction Investment Guide
Yield calculation, property selection, exit strategy
Auction Complete Guide
How auctions work, bidding process, costs, and legal basics
Common Pitfalls
7 common mistakes and how to avoid them
Auction Glossary
31 key terms explained with examples
Similar Property Auction Results
青森県・土地建物・412〜1,650万円 | 7 results
Avg Bid Ratio
1.08x
0.8〜1.54x range
Avg Bidders
2.4 bidders
Sale Price Range
413〜1,800M yen
If this property follows the average ratio: 8,910,000 yen (base price 8,250,000 yen x 1.08x)
Recent Examples
Location Base Price Sale Price Ratio Bids
中津軽郡西目屋村大字 478万 413万 0.9倍 2人
黒石市 618万 954万 1.5倍 6人
青森県五所川原市大字 525万 422万 0.8倍 1人
八戸市 1,200万 1,368万 1.1倍 5人
十和田市 1,384万 1,800万 1.3倍 1人
* Based on past auction results for similar properties.
View all data
Property Analysis Report
Download a PDF report with AI risk score, yield analysis, and hazard evaluation. Free to use for financing consultations.
Download PDF
📋
Three-Document Set (Property Details, Site Survey Report, Appraisal)

The Three-Document Set PDF is saved on our site. You can view it even after BIT listing ends.

Open Saved PDF Check Latest on BIT →
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site) https://www.bit.courts.go.jp