JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000010216
Property List > 茨城県 > 00000010216

土地建物 茨城県稲敷郡阿見町大字島津字若宮 5097番地44

00000010216 / 水戸地方裁判所土浦支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第33号 Bidding Active 89 views
土地建物 茨城県稲敷郡阿見町大字島津字若宮 5097番地44
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is a vacant property in Ami-machi, Inashiki-gun, approximately 9 years old. It faces significant development and rebuilding restrictions due to its location in a city planning adjustment zone, lack of public sewage, and presence within an archaeological site. Potential issues like unconfirmed equipment functionality and soil contamination require careful investor consideration.

🏠
Occupancy
None
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Not Possible
Risk Factors:
市街化調整区域に位置するため、将来的な開発や再建築に制限がある可能性が高い。下水道が未整備であり、浄化槽の設置・維持管理費用が発生する。「長浜遺跡」内に存在するため、開発時に試掘調査が必要となり、追加費用や工期延長のリスクがある。建物に付属する設備の動作確認ができておらず、購入後に修理費用が発生する可能性がある。土壌汚染の可能性について専門家による詳細調査が必要であり、追加費用が発生する可能性がある。競売物件特有の制約(売主の協力なし、内覧制限、契約不適合責任免除など)がある。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
7850K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio181% Overvalued
Area
108.5m²
32.8 tsubo
Gross Yield
16.6%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value4,338,800 ¥
Base
7850K
Land
4340K
Land ratio181% Overvalued

Hazard Information

Elevation17.7m
Flood Risk Low
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥108,470. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

32 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 785k 16.6%
2026-05-12 785k 16.6%
2026-05-11 785k 16.6%
2026-05-10 785k 16.6%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-15 (remaining0 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture茨城県
City稲敷郡阿見町
Lat/Lng36.0287, 140.2678
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-12 18:31
Detail Fetched2026-04-12 18:16

茨城県 Market Data (82 properties)

This
16.6%
Pref. Avg.
30.5%
-13.9pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成28年10月 (Age cons. 45%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造スレートぶき2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 108.47m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 198.47m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 市街化調整区域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 1570K ¥
Min Acceptable 6280K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-22
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-12
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook