JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000010207
Property List > 茨城県 > 00000010207

土地建物 茨城県土浦市神立町字前山3432番地31

00000010207 / 水戸地方裁判所土浦支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第50号 Sold 103 views
土地建物 茨城県土浦市神立町字前山3432番地31
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is an auction property consisting of a detached house in Kamitachi-cho, Tsuchiura City (land 250.56㎡, building 111.00㎡). The property is occupied by the former spouse under a gratuitous loan for use, requiring a delivery order process for vacant possession. The building shows age-related deterioration and pet damage, necessitating repairs. There are no statutory surface rights or other third-party rights to be borne by the buyer. The main risks are obtaining vacant possession and potential repair costs.

🏠
Occupancy
Tenant
⚠️
Risk Score
3/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
元配偶者が使用借権により占有しており、引渡命令手続きが必要となる可能性があります。建物は計画的な保守管理がされておらず、経年劣化やペットによる損傷があり、補修費用が発生する可能性があります。付帯設備の動作確認ができておらず、作動の可否が不明です。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
9370K ¥
Won
1,5300K ¥
Diff. +5930K ¥ 1.63x
Bidders
13
Sale Date
2026-04-17
Yield on Winning Bid
8.7%
Base14.2%
Base Price
9370K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio211% Overvalued
Area
111.0m²
33.6 tsubo
Gross Yield
14.2%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value4,440,000 ¥
Base
9370K
Land
4440K
Land ratio211% Overvalued

Hazard Information

Elevation27.1m
Flood Risk Low
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

16 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-17 937k 14.2%
2026-04-09 937k 14.2%
2026-04-08 937k 14.2%
2026-04-07 937k 14.2%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-10
StatusSold
Prefecture茨城県
City土浦市
Winning Bid15,300,773 ¥ (deviation +63.3%)
Bidders13
Lat/Lng36.1114, 140.2200
Data Updated2026-04-09 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-16 18:35
Detail Fetched2026-03-22 18:26

茨城県 Market Data (82 properties)

This
14.2%
Pref. Avg.
30.5%
-16.3pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成21年1月 (Age cons. 77%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造かわらぶき2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 111.00m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 250.56m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant あり
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種低層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 50%
Floor Area Ratio 100%
Deposit Required 1870K ¥
Min Acceptable 7500K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-17
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-08
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook