JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000012762
Property List > 千葉県 > 00000012762

土地建物 千葉県野田市木野崎字上鹿野1901番地33

00000012762 / 千葉地方裁判所松戸支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第154号 Ended Ended 141 views
土地建物 千葉県野田市木野崎字上鹿野1901番地33
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is an auction property consisting of a two-story wooden house and land located in Noda City. The property is occupied by the owner but is vacant and uninhabited, with a large amount of personal belongings left inside, and the building shows signs of aging. Key risks include a lack of public sewage (septic tank used), removed city gas meter, unknown equipment operability, and internal deterioration, requiring post-purchase attention.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
所有者が占有するが不居住かつ空き家状態であり、引渡しに時間と費用を要する可能性がある。大量の動産が残置されており、建物内部の一部状況が確認できない。水道供給が停止しており、トイレの封水が乾燥しているなど、インフラの一部に問題がある。浴室ドアの建付け不良、和室の襖や天井の一部破損など、建物内部の劣化が見られる。住宅設備機器の稼働可否が不明。下水道が整備されておらず、浄化槽を使用。都市ガスが引き込まれているが、ガスメーターが撤去されている。競売市場での評価減(市場性修正-10%、競売市場修正-20%)が大きい。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
6380K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio74% Undervalued
Area
108.5m²
32.8 tsubo
Gross Yield
20.4%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price100,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)80,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo264,462 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value8,677,600 ¥
Base
6380K
Land
8680K
Land ratio74% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation11.0m
Flood Risk Medium
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥108,470. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

31 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 638k 20.4%
2026-05-12 638k 20.4%
2026-05-11 638k 20.4%
2026-05-10 638k 20.4%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-14 (remaining-1 days)
StatusEnded
Prefecture千葉県
City野田市
Lat/Lng35.9484, 139.9000
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-13 18:37
Detail Fetched2026-04-13 18:17

千葉県 Market Data (35 properties)

This
20.4%
Pref. Avg.
29.3%
-8.9pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成18年2月 (Age cons. 91%)
Rental Demand 8/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造ルーフィングぶき2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 3LDK
Total Floor Area 108.47m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 198.41m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 市街化調整区域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 1280K ¥
Min Acceptable 5100K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-21
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-04
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook