JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000007439
Property List > 群馬県 > 00000007439

土地建物 群馬県高崎市剣崎町字上小路818番地7

00000007439 / 前橋地方裁判所高崎支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第35号 Bidding Active 92 views
土地建物 群馬県高崎市剣崎町字上小路818番地7
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is a vacant property where the debtor corporation has been dissolved and the bankruptcy trustee has abandoned the estate. It presents numerous risks including unclear land boundaries, proximity to a cemetery, building restrictions due to cliff ordinances, and designation as a cultural property site. Both the main building and unregistered annex are severely dilapidated, requiring significant repair or demolition, making it a high-risk investment.

🏠
Occupancy
None
🚨
Risk Score
5/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Not Possible
Risk Factors:
隣地との境界が不明確なため、将来的な紛争リスクがある。破産管財人による財団放棄により、所有権移転後の手続きや債務者との交渉が複雑化する可能性。債務者法人の解散により、所有権移転手続きや占有解除交渉が複雑化する可能性。主建物および未登記附属建物は老朽化が著しく、大規模な修繕または解体費用が発生する可能性。太陽熱温水器および物置は売却対象外であり、撤去費用が発生する可能性。競売物件特有の瑕疵担保責任免除、内覧制限、引渡し手続きの複雑さ。東側に墓地が隣接しており、心理的瑕疵となる可能性。接面道路との高低差が大きく、建築に際して擁壁設置や特定の水平距離確保が必要となる可能性。宅地造成等工事規制区域および埋蔵文化財包蔵地に指定されており、開発・建築に際して許可取得、発掘調査費用、期間延長のリスクがある。附属建物内に動産類が放置されており、撤去費用が発生する可能性。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
1640K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio58% Undervalued
Area
71.2m²
21.5 tsubo
Gross Yield
52.1%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value2,848,800 ¥
Base
1640K
Land
2850K
Land ratio58% Undervalued

Demographics (Census)

Municipal Population373,527
Pop. Growth (5yr) -0.5% Stable
-10%0%+10%

Hazard Information

Elevation122.1m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥71,220. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

30 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 164k 52.1%
2026-05-12 164k 52.1%
2026-05-11 164k 52.1%
2026-05-10 164k 52.1%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-19 (remaining5 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture群馬県
City高崎市
Lat/Lng36.3454, 138.9574
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-14 18:37
Detail Fetched2026-04-14 18:16

群馬県 Market Data (47 properties)

This
52.1%
Pref. Avg.
28.8%
+23.3pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和53年3月 (Age cons. 218%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造瓦・亜鉛メッキ鋼板葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 137.46m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 163.64m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種中高層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 330K ¥
Min Acceptable 1310K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-26
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-16
📤 Share this property