JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000014766
Property List > 群馬県 > 00000014766

土地建物 群馬県前橋市下沖町 152番地19

00000014766 / 前橋地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第81号 Bidding Active 89 views
土地建物 群馬県前橋市下沖町 152番地19
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property consists of a detached house and land located in an Urbanization Adjustment Area in Maebashi City. The building shows signs of rain leakage and exterior deterioration, while the land has overgrown weeds, is in a flood inundation risk area, and is a buried cultural property site. The land is co-owned, and a delivery order procedure will be required from the occupant (owner).

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
建物2階に雨漏り、外壁の劣化、設備動作未確認。土地は雑草繁茂、隣地への枝葉越境、洪水浸水想定区域に該当。市街化調整区域のため建築には開発許可が必要。埋蔵文化財包蔵地に該当し、調査や規制の可能性あり。土地は共有名義であり、占有者(所有者)からの引渡し命令手続きが必要。建物内に不要品があり、処分費用が発生する。土壌汚染の可能性があり、追加調査が必要。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
1,4790K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio154% Overvalued
Area
240.3m²
72.7 tsubo
Gross Yield
19.5%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value9,612,800 ¥
Base
1,4790K
Land
9610K
Land ratio154% Overvalued

Demographics (Census)

Municipal Population336,154
Pop. Growth (5yr) -1.2% Declining
-10%0%+10%

Hazard Information

Elevation102.8m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥240,320. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

23 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 1,479k 19.5%
2026-05-12 1,479k 19.5%
2026-05-11 1,479k 19.5%
2026-05-10 1,479k 19.5%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-26 (remaining11 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture群馬県
City前橋市
Lat/Lng36.4000, 139.0930
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-22 18:53
Detail Fetched2026-04-21 18:18

群馬県 Market Data (47 properties)

This
19.5%
Pref. Avg.
28.8%
-9.3pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成16年12月 (Age cons. 100%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造瓦葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 455.83m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 664.02m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 市街化調整区域
Coverage Ratio 70%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 2960K ¥
Min Acceptable 1,1830K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-02
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-23
📤 Share this property