JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000014725
Property List > 群馬県 > 00000014725

土地建物 群馬県渋川市北橘町上南室字下五反田 706番地15

00000014725 / 前橋地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第72号 Sold 120 views
土地建物 群馬県渋川市北橘町上南室字下五反田 706番地15
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

A 4-year-old, two-story wooden house and residential land in Shibukawa, Gunma Prefecture. The owner occupies the property but states it is vacant. The land is subject to a statutory superficies right and is designated as a buried cultural property site. Public sewer and city gas are not available. The auction price is 1.44 million JPY for the land and 8.98 million JPY for the building, totaling 10.42 million JPY. An eviction order may be necessary.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
⚠️
Risk Score
3/5
🔧
Condition
Good
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
占有者による任意退去の遅延または引渡命令の必要性法定地上権の成立による権利関係の複雑さ埋蔵文化財包蔵地の指定による建築制限・手続き敷地内の電柱及び支線の存在による利用制限や移設費用公共下水道および都市ガス配管の未整備による生活インフラの制約と費用農村地域に位置し、主要施設へのアクセスが劣るため、将来的な売却や賃貸の難易度
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
1,0420K ¥
Won
1,4680K ¥
Diff. +4260K ¥ 1.41x
Bidders
6
Sale Date
2026-04-28
Yield on Winning Bid
9.2%
Base12.9%
Base Price
1,0420K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio232% Overvalued
Area
112.2m²
33.9 tsubo
Gross Yield
12.9%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value4,488,000 ¥
Base
1,0420K
Land
4490K
Land ratio232% Overvalued

Hazard Information

Elevation338.1m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Caution

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

27 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-28 1,042k 12.9%
2026-04-20 1,042k 12.9%
2026-04-19 1,042k 12.9%
2026-04-18 1,042k 12.9%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-21
StatusSold
Prefecture群馬県
City渋川市
Winning Bid14,679,696 ¥ (deviation +40.9%)
Bidders6
Lat/Lng36.4893, 139.0578
Data Updated2026-04-20 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-17 18:33
Detail Fetched2026-03-22 18:34

群馬県 Market Data (47 properties)

This
12.9%
Pref. Avg.
28.8%
-15.9pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 令和3年6月 (Age cons. 23%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造スレートぶき2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 4LDK
Total Floor Area 112.20m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 500.05m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 都市計画区域内無指定
Coverage Ratio 70%
Floor Area Ratio 400%
Deposit Required 2080K ¥
Min Acceptable 8340K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-28
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-19
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook