JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000004055
Property List > 岐阜県 > 00000004055

土地建物 岐阜県多治見市北丘町八丁目 1番地10

00000004055 / 岐阜地方裁判所多治見支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第27号 Bidding Active 69 views
土地建物 岐阜県多治見市北丘町八丁目 1番地10
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is an owner-occupied residential property in Tajimi City, Gifu Prefecture, with a building age of 8.5 years. The building is in average condition, but water supply and sewage services are suspended, requiring costs and procedures for activation. There are no statutory leasehold rights or other rights to be borne by the buyer, but unknown asbestos and soil contamination are potential future risks.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
上水道及び下水道が休止状態であり、利用開始に費用と手続きが必要です。石綿含有建材の有無が不明であり、将来的な解体費用増加や健康被害のリスクがあります。クロスのひび割れ箇所があります。土壌汚染の有無が不明です。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
8670K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio201% Overvalued
Area
107.7m²
32.6 tsubo
Gross Yield
14.9%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value4,309,200 ¥
Base
8670K
Land
4310K
Land ratio201% Overvalued

Hazard Information

Elevation181.4m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥107,730. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

23 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 867k 14.9%
2026-05-12 867k 14.9%
2026-05-11 867k 14.9%
2026-05-10 867k 14.9%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-21 (remaining6 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture岐阜県
City多治見市
Lat/Lng35.3624, 137.0753
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-22 19:20
Detail Fetched2026-04-21 18:22

岐阜県 Market Data (24 properties)

This
14.9%
Pref. Avg.
17.7%
-2.8pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成29年8月 (Age cons. 41%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造ルーフィングぶき2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 4LDK
Total Floor Area 107.73m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 180.00m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種低層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 50%
Floor Area Ratio 80%
Deposit Required 1730K ¥
Min Acceptable 6940K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-28
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-11
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook