JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000018085
Property List > 京都府 > 00000018085

土地 京都府京都市左京区下鴨芝本町35番13

00000018085 / 京都地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ヌ)第110号 Bidding Active 101 views
土地 京都府京都市左京区下鴨芝本町35番13
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think
Base Price
2010K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio6% Undervalued
Area
162.7m²
49.2 tsubo
Gross Yield
6.5%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price250,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)200,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo661,156 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value32,540,000 ¥
Base
2010K
Land
3,2540K
Land ratio6% Undervalued

Demographics (Census)

Municipal Population1,463,723
Pop. Growth (5yr) -0.8% Stable
-10%0%+10%

Hazard Information

Elevation63.0m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥10,887. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

23 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 201k 6.5%
2026-05-12 201k 6.5%
2026-05-11 201k 6.5%
2026-05-10 201k 6.5%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-14 (remaining0 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture京都府
City京都市
Lat/Lng35.0425, 135.7691
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-22 19:26
Detail Fetched2026-04-21 18:23

京都府 Market Data (22 properties)

This
6.5%
Pref. Avg.
19.9%
-13.4pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Rights & Fees
⚠ Partial Ownership Sale
Registered Area 127.70m²
Regulations & Bid Info
Land Category 宅地
Zoning 第一種低層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 100%
Deposit Required 400K ¥
Min Acceptable 1610K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-21
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-04
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook

Similar Properties

土地建物 京都府
土地建物 6.5%
15,540,000 ¥
京都府京都市中京区西ノ京池ノ内町 16番地16
71.0m² Walk5 min
土地建物 京都府
土地建物 8.8%
27,270,000 ¥
京都府京都市上京区堀川通寺之内上る三丁目上天神町 631番地7
200.9m²
マンション 京都府
マンション 6.5%
19,440,000 ¥
京都府京都市山科区西野離宮町 31番地13
65.7m²
土地建物 京都府
土地建物 28.4%
3,860,000 ¥
京都府京都市北区鷹峯旧土居町 2番地64
91.2m²
Related Articles
Auction Investment Guide
Yield calculation, property selection, exit strategy
Auction Complete Guide
How auctions work, bidding process, costs, and legal basics
Common Pitfalls
7 common mistakes and how to avoid them
Auction Glossary
31 key terms explained with examples
Similar Property Auction Results
全国・土地・100〜402万円 | 20 results
Avg Bid Ratio
2.36x
0.8〜9.14x range
Avg Bidders
3.0 bidders
Sale Price Range
105〜2,308M yen
If this property follows the average ratio: 4,743,600 yen (base price 2,010,000 yen x 2.36x)
Recent Examples
Location Base Price Sale Price Ratio Bids
仙北市 101万 142万 1.4倍 1人
大阪府泉南郡熊取町大 308万 418万 1.4倍 5人
石巻市 118万 105万 0.9倍 1人
富士市 178万 190万 1.1倍 2人
岐阜市 190万 152万 0.8倍 1人
* Based on past auction results for similar properties.
View all data
Property Analysis Report
Download a PDF report with AI risk score, yield analysis, and hazard evaluation. Free to use for financing consultations.
Download PDF
📋
Three-Document Set (Property Details, Site Survey Report, Appraisal)

The Three-Document Set PDF is saved on our site. You can view it even after BIT listing ends.

Open Saved PDF Check Latest on BIT →
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site) https://www.bit.courts.go.jp