JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000004080
Property List > 静岡県 > 00000004080

土地 静岡県富士市川尻字難波道411番1

00000004080 / 静岡地方裁判所富士支部 / 令和05年(ケ)第29号 Sold 106 views
土地 静岡県富士市川尻字難波道411番1
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property consists of two residential land plots (totaling approx. 241 sqm) in Fujishi Kawashiri Aza Nanbado, currently vacant and occupied by the owner. Key risks include unclear boundaries with the southern adjacent land, potential designation of a portion as a city planning road, and elevation differences with neighboring plots. Only a simple water supply is available, and the land is overgrown with weeds, making ground unevenness difficult to assess.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Unknown
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
南側隣地との境界が不明確画地の一部が都市計画道路の区域に該当する可能性隣地との高低差があり、擁壁設置の必要性簡易水道のみ利用可能雑草繁茂により地盤の凹凸が目視できない一体利用されている隣地との境界が判然としないため市場性が劣る
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
1780K ¥
Won
1900K ¥
Diff. +120K ¥ 1.07x
Bidders
2
Sale Date
2026-04-22
Yield on Winning Bid
6.1%
Base6.5%
Base Price
1780K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio18% Undervalued
Area
241.0m²
72.9 tsubo
Gross Yield
6.5%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value9,640,400 ¥
Base
1780K
Land
9640K
Land ratio18% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation4.1m
Flood Risk High
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

21 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-22 178k 6.5%
2026-04-14 178k 6.5%
2026-04-13 178k 6.5%
2026-04-12 178k 6.5%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-15
StatusSold
Prefecture静岡県
City富士市
Winning Bid1,900,000 ¥ (deviation +6.7%)
Bidders2
Lat/Lng35.1554, 138.7501
Data Updated2026-04-14 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-19 18:30
Detail Fetched2026-03-24 18:23

静岡県 Market Data (38 properties)

This
6.5%
Pref. Avg.
27.2%
-20.7pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Rights & Fees
Registered Area 143.80m²
Regulations & Bid Info
Land Category 宅地
Zoning 工業地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 360K ¥
Min Acceptable 1420K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-22
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-13
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook