JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000005871
Property List > 長野県 > 00000005871

土地 長野県上田市芳田字柴崎463番

00000005871 / 長野地方裁判所上田支部 / 令和06年(ヌ)第15号 Sold 101 views
土地 長野県上田市芳田字柴崎463番
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property comprises land occupied by the debtor and their mother under a gratuitous loan for use, along with multiple buildings, including unregistered and unappraised structures. Numerous complex issues exist regarding property rights and usage, such as unclear boundaries, the need to correct public maps, historical site designation, and discrepancies between registered and actual land use. Considering these risks, significant time and cost may be required for eviction and resolving legal complexities after purchase, necessitating careful investment consideration.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
債務者及びその母が使用借権により占有しており、占有排除に時間と費用を要する可能性が高い。未登記建物や評価外建物が複数存在し、所有権の明確化や解体・撤去に複雑な手続きが必要となる。隣地との境界が不明確な箇所があり、公図の訂正が必要なため、将来的な紛争や測量費用が発生するリスクがある。一部土地が遺跡に指定されており、開発や建築に制限が生じる可能性がある。登記地目と現況地目(畑が宅地・公衆用道路として利用)に相違があり、地目変更手続きが必要となる。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
980K ¥
Won
910K ¥
Diff. +-70K ¥ 0.93x
Bidders
1
Sale Date
2026-04-22
Yield on Winning Bid
7.0%
Base6.5%
Base Price
980K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio4% Undervalued
Area
694.2m²
210.0 tsubo
Gross Yield
6.5%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value27,768,800 ¥
Base
980K
Land
2,7770K
Land ratio4% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation574.0m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Caution

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

22 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-22 98k 6.5%
2026-04-16 98k 6.5%
2026-04-15 98k 6.5%
2026-04-14 98k 6.5%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-17
StatusSold
Prefecture長野県
City上田市
Winning Bid911,000 ¥ (deviation -7.0%)
Bidders1
Lat/Lng36.3924, 138.3061
Data Updated2026-04-16 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-25 19:00
Detail Fetched2026-03-25 18:19

長野県 Market Data (18 properties)

This
6.5%
Pref. Avg.
26.3%
-19.8pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Rights & Fees
⚠ Non-Sale Items Exist
Registered Area 413.22m²
Regulations & Bid Info
Land Category 宅地
Zoning 都市計画区域内無指定
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 200K ¥
Min Acceptable 780K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-22
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-13
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook