JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000006903
Property List > 大分県 > 00000006903

土地建物 大分県臼杵市大字福良字小野道上 400番地8

00000006903 / 大分地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ヌ)第25号 Bidding Active 79 views
土地建物 大分県臼杵市大字福良字小野道上 400番地8
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think
Base Price
910K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio24% Undervalued
Area
96.8m²
29.3 tsubo

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value3,870,800 ¥
Base
910K
Land
3870K
Land ratio24% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation33.0m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

22 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 91k
2026-05-12 91k
2026-05-11 91k
2026-05-10 91k

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-19 (remaining4 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture大分県
City臼杵市
Lat/Lng33.1143, 131.7963
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-23 19:01
Detail Fetched2026-04-22 18:17

大分県 Market Data (13 properties)

Regional Avg. Yield 28.8%

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和41年5月 (Age cons. 273%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造セメント瓦葺平家建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 247.99m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種住居地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 180K ¥
Min Acceptable 730K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-26
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-15
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook