JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000020913
Property List > 兵庫県 > 00000020913

土地建物 兵庫県神戸市垂水区星陵台五丁目1064番地2154

00000020913 / 神戸地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ヌ)第98号 Bidding Active 77 views
土地建物 兵庫県神戸市垂水区星陵台五丁目1064番地2154
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

A two-story wooden house in Tarumi Ward, Kobe City. Currently vacant, occupied by the owner. The property has a private road burden on a portion of the land, an unregistered extension, and exceeds the building coverage ratio. It also has a history of partial destruction from the Great Hanshin Earthquake and potential asbestos, requiring detailed investigation and action, making it a high-risk property.

🏠
Occupancy
None
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Not Possible
Risk Factors:
土地の一部に約9㎡の私道負担がある。建物に約2.5㎡の未登記増築部分がある。建物が基準建ぺい率(60%)を約65.2%で超過している。アスベスト含有建材が使用されている可能性があり、専門調査が必要。阪神大震災で半壊歴があり、リフォームされている。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
3080K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio49% Undervalued
Area
46.3m²
14.0 tsubo
Gross Yield
18.1%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
舞子公園
Walk13 min (1075m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price170,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)136,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo449,586 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value6,302,240 ¥
Base
3080K
Land
6300K
Land ratio49% Undervalued

Demographics (Census)

Municipal Population1,525,152
Pop. Growth (5yr) -1.5% Declining
-10%0%+10%

Transportation Access

Nearest Station舞子公園
Distance1075m (13 min walk)
Line山陽電気鉄道
Somewhat Far

Hazard Information

Elevation60.3m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥46,340. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

18 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 308k 18.1%
2026-05-12 308k 18.1%
2026-05-11 308k 18.1%
2026-05-10 308k 18.1%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-20 (remaining6 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture兵庫県
City神戸市
Lat/Lng34.6406, 135.0429
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-26 18:55
Detail Fetched2026-04-26 18:18

兵庫県 Market Data (58 properties)

This
18.1%
Pref. Avg.
25.9%
-7.8pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和43年3月 (Age cons. 264%)
Rental Demand 15/25 ★★★☆☆
Structure 木造瓦葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 90.18m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 49.59m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種低層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 150%
Deposit Required 620K ¥