JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000005838
Property List > 愛知県 > 00000005838

土地建物 愛知県豊川市御油町筑前ケ谷 16番地14

00000005838 / 名古屋地方裁判所豊橋支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第39号 Bidding Active 57 views
土地建物 愛知県豊川市御油町筑前ケ谷 16番地14
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think
Base Price
2,1810K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio220% Overvalued
Area
112.6m²
34.1 tsubo
Gross Yield
6.5%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price110,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)88,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo290,909 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value9,909,680 ¥
Base
2,1810K
Land
9910K
Land ratio220% Overvalued

Hazard Information

Elevation35.3m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥118,137. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

18 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-14 2,181k 6.5%
2026-05-13 2,181k 6.5%
2026-05-12 2,181k 6.5%
2026-05-11 2,181k 6.5%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-20 (remaining5 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture愛知県
City豊川市
Lat/Lng34.8514, 137.3102
Data Updated2026-05-14 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-27 18:55
Detail Fetched2026-04-27 18:21

愛知県 Market Data (29 properties)

This
6.5%
Pref. Avg.
17.8%
-11.3pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 令和5年1月 (Age cons. 14%)
Rental Demand 8/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造スレートぶき2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 4LDK+WIC等
Total Floor Area 112.61m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 9.42m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種中高層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 4360K ¥
Min Acceptable 1,7450K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-27
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-17
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook