JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000025651
Property List > 福岡県 > 00000025651

マンション 福岡県福岡市東区松田三丁目677番地1

00000025651 / 福岡地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第176号 Bidding Active 100 views
マンション 福岡県福岡市東区松田三丁目677番地1
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is a 10th-floor condominium unit (52.41 sqm) in Higashi-ku, Fukuoka City. The owner occupies the unit but is uncooperative; the interior is in extremely poor condition with accumulated garbage and a putrid smell. There are overdue management fees, and handover will likely require significant time, cost, and extensive cleaning/repairs, making this a high-risk investment.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Unknown
Risk Factors:
占有者(所有者)が非協力的であり、引渡しに時間と費用がかかる可能性がある。物件内部がゴミで埋まり、腐敗臭が充満するなど、著しく劣悪な状態であり、大規模な清掃・修繕費用が発生する。管理費等の滞納があり、買受人が負担する可能性がある。玄関ドアが破損しており、セキュリティ上の問題がある。内部調査が不十分であり、隠れた瑕疵のリスクがある。
Arrears: 111,154 ¥
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
4560K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio54% Undervalued
Area
52.4m²
15.9 tsubo
Gross Yield
13.8%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
柚須
Walk6 min (490m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price200,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)160,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo528,925 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value8,385,600 ¥
Base
4560K
Land
8390K
Land ratio54% Undervalued

Demographics (Census)

Municipal Population1,612,392
Pop. Growth (5yr) +3.8% Rapid Growth
-10%0%+10%

Transportation Access

Nearest Station柚須
Distance490m (6 min walk)
Walking Distance

Hazard Information

Elevation3.7m
Flood Risk High
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥52,410. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

18 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-14 456k 13.8%
2026-05-13 456k 13.8%
2026-05-12 456k 13.8%
2026-05-11 456k 13.8%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-20 (remaining5 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture福岡県
City福岡市
Lat/Lng33.6172, 130.4471
Data Updated2026-05-14 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-28 18:31
Detail Fetched2026-04-27 18:17

福岡県 Market Data (51 properties)

This
13.8%
Pref. Avg.
21.6%
-7.8pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成6年7月 (Age cons. 68%)
Rental Demand 23/25 ★★★★☆
Structure 鉄筋コンクリート造1階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 3DK,バルコニー約10m2
Floor 10階
Total Units 70 units
Total Floor Area 52.41m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 52.41m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Management Fee 17,042 ¥/mo
Regulations & Bid Info
Deposit Required 910K ¥