JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000006439
Property List > 神奈川県 > 00000006439

マンション 神奈川県横須賀市根岸町三丁目1番地6

00000006439 / 横浜地方裁判所横須賀支部 / 令和07年(ヌ)第15号 Bidding Active 36 views
マンション 神奈川県横須賀市根岸町三丁目1番地6
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

A 2LDK apartment on the 6th floor of an approximately 51-year-old condominium in Negishi-cho, Yokosuka. Legally occupied by the owner but found vacant, with approximately 1.85 million JPY in outstanding management fees and unfinished interior renovation. The building has a short remaining economic useful life and is located in a flood inundation zone, requiring careful consideration for investment.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Not Possible
Risk Factors:
約185万円の管理費、修繕積立金、弁護士費用、損害金の滞納があり、買受人が負担する可能性が高い。建物は築約51年で、経済的残存耐用年数が約5年と短く、将来的に大規模修繕や建替えの議論が発生するリスクがある。洋室の一部で床が剥がされており、リフォームが必要な状態である。物件所在地が神奈川県の洪水浸水想定区域内にあり、自然災害リスクがある。所有者占有だが、現地調査時には生活形跡がなく空室状態であったため、引渡しに際して占有者の協力が得られない可能性がある。競売物件特有の制約として、物件内部の確認が限定的であり、瑕疵担保責任がない。
Arrears: 1,850,753 ¥
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
5100K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio80% Undervalued
Area
44.5m²
13.5 tsubo
Gross Yield
10.5%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
北久里浜
Walk4 min (328m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price180,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)144,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo476,032 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value6,410,880 ¥
Base
5100K
Land
6410K
Land ratio80% Undervalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station北久里浜
Distance328m (4 min walk)
Line京浜急行電鉄
Near Station (≤5 min walk)

Hazard Information

Elevation4.2m
Flood Risk High
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥44,520. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

8 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 510k 10.5%
2026-05-12 510k 10.5%
2026-05-11 510k 10.5%
2026-05-10 510k 10.5%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-04 (remaining20 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture神奈川県
City横須賀市
Lat/Lng35.2520, 139.6846
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-06 18:46
Detail Fetched2026-05-06 18:18

神奈川県 Market Data (111 properties)

This
10.5%
Pref. Avg.
14.9%
-4.4pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和49年8月 (Age cons. 111%)
Rental Demand 23/25 ★★★★☆
Structure 鉄筋コンクリート造1階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 2LDK
Floor 6階
Total Units 142 units
Total Floor Area 44.52m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 44.52m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Management Fee 17,610 ¥/mo
Regulations & Bid Info
Deposit Required 1020K ¥
Min Acceptable 4080K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-11
Sale Decision Date 2026-07-02
📤 Share this property