JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000010034
Property List > 宮崎県 > 00000010034

土地建物 宮崎県宮崎市大橋二丁目 54番地

00000010034 / 宮崎地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第73号 Sold 82 views
土地建物 宮崎県宮崎市大橋二丁目 54番地
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

A 49-year-old apartment building in Miyazaki City. The 1st floor unit is owner-occupied (currently vacant), while the 2nd and 3rd floors are under a master lease with some units occupied by subtenants. The building is significantly aged and requires major repairs. Occupants have a 6-month grace period to vacate, and there's a potential boundary encroachment issue. This is a high-risk property requiring substantial investment for repairs and time/cost to resolve occupancy and boundary issues.

🏠
Occupancy
Tenant
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
占有者による6ヶ月間の明渡し猶予期間があること建物全体に経年による老朽化が著しく、大規模修繕が必要であること一部の部屋で天井の穴、壁の剥がれ、窓のひび割れ、床の軋み、水圧不良などの具体的な損傷があること北側ブロック積が隣接地(目的外土地)に越境している可能性があり、協議が必要であること101号室に多くの残置物があり、撤去費用が発生する可能性があること
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
5910K ¥
Won
8700K ¥
Diff. +2790K ¥ 1.47x
Bidders
6
Sale Date
2026-04-09
Yield on Winning Bid
23.8%
Base35.0%
Base Price
5910K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio86% Undervalued
Area
172.5m²
52.2 tsubo
Gross Yield
35.0%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
宮崎
Walk23 min (1822m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value6,900,800 ¥
Base
5910K
Land
6900K
Land ratio86% Undervalued

Demographics (Census)

Municipal Population398,215
Pop. Growth (5yr) -1.5% Declining
-10%0%+10%

Transportation Access

Nearest Station宮崎
Distance1822m (23 min walk)
Line九州旅客鉄道
Bus Area

Hazard Information

Elevation5.6m
Flood Risk Medium
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

8 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-09 591k 35.0%
2026-04-01 591k 35.0%
2026-03-31 591k 35.0%
2026-03-30 591k 35.0%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-02
StatusSold
Prefecture宮崎県
City宮崎市
Winning Bid8,700,000 ¥ (deviation +47.2%)
Bidders6
Lat/Lng31.9196, 131.4132
Data Updated2026-04-01 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-20 12:40
Detail Fetched2026-03-25 00:29

宮崎県 Market Data (10 properties)

This
35.0%
Pref. Avg.
39.1%
-4.1pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和52年4月 (Age cons. 223%)
Rental Demand 11/25 ★★☆☆☆
Structure 鉄骨造亜鉛メッキ鋼板葺3階建
Type (Registered) 共同住宅
Floor Plan 1階:2DK住宅 2階:1K×3戸 3階:1K×3戸
Total Floor Area 172.52m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 96.32m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant あり
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第二種中高層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 1180K ¥
Min Acceptable 4730K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-09
Sale Decision Date 2026-04-23
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook