JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000020942
Property List > 兵庫県 > 00000020942

土地建物 兵庫県神戸市灘区篠原北町四丁目1040番地59

00000020942 / 神戸地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第99号 Sold 116 views
土地建物 兵庫県神戸市灘区篠原北町四丁目1040番地59
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

A dilapidated two-story wooden house and residential land occupied by the debtor. High risks include unclear eastern boundary, potential building encroachment, and exceeding building coverage/floor area ratios due to an unregistered extension. Located in a landslide hazard zone with potential asbestos and significant debris removal costs, making it a high-risk investment.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
5/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Not Possible
Risk Factors:
砂防指定地及び土砂災害警戒区域に位置し、地盤災害のリスクが高い。建物は著しく老朽化しており、経済的耐用年数を満了している。アスベスト含有建材が使用されている可能性があり、専門調査が必要。建物内に大量の残置物があり、撤去費用が発生する。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
2850K ¥
Won
6060K ¥
Diff. +3210K ¥ 2.13x
Bidders
3
Sale Date
2026-04-21
Yield on Winning Bid
15.7%
Base33.4%
Base Price
2850K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio26% Undervalued
Area
79.4m²
24.0 tsubo
Gross Yield
33.4%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price170,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)136,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo449,586 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value10,792,960 ¥
Base
2850K
Land
1,0790K
Land ratio26% Undervalued

Demographics (Census)

Municipal Population1,525,152
Pop. Growth (5yr) -1.5% Declining
-10%0%+10%

Hazard Information

Elevation106.9m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

21 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-21 285k 33.4%
2026-04-14 285k 33.4%
2026-04-13 285k 33.4%
2026-04-12 285k 33.4%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-15
StatusSold
Prefecture兵庫県
City神戸市
Winning Bid6,060,000 ¥ (deviation +112.6%)
Bidders3
Lat/Lng34.7237, 135.2247
Data Updated2026-04-14 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-22 18:57
Detail Fetched2026-03-25 00:07

兵庫県 Market Data (41 properties)

This
33.4%
Pref. Avg.
27.8%
+5.6pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和55年9月 (Age cons. 209%)
Rental Demand 6/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造瓦葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 156.92m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 56.00m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種低層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 40%
Floor Area Ratio 80%
Deposit Required 570K ¥
Min Acceptable 2280K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-21
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-12
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook

Similar Properties

土地建物 兵庫県
土地建物 18.1%
3,080,000 ¥
兵庫県神戸市垂水区星陵台五丁目1064番地2154
46.3m² Walk13 min
土地建物 兵庫県
土地建物 29.1%
3,710,000 ¥
兵庫県神戸市垂水区塩屋町字大谷633番地5
89.9m²
土地建物 兵庫県
土地建物 14.4%
8,650,000 ¥
兵庫県神戸市西区月が丘六丁目14番地1
103.9m² Walk12 min
土地 兵庫県
土地 6.5%
6,670,000 ¥
兵庫県神戸市長田区重池町一丁目6番15
234.4m²
Related Articles
Auction Investment Guide
Yield calculation, property selection, exit strategy
Auction Complete Guide
How auctions work, bidding process, costs, and legal basics
Common Pitfalls
7 common mistakes and how to avoid them
Auction Glossary
31 key terms explained with examples
Similar Property Auction Results
兵庫県・土地建物・142〜570万円 | 8 results
Avg Bid Ratio
1.51x
0.8〜3.17x range
Avg Bidders
2.5 bidders
Sale Price Range
171〜786M yen
If this property follows the average ratio: 4,303,500 yen (base price 2,850,000 yen x 1.51x)
Recent Examples
Location Base Price Sale Price Ratio Bids
丹波市 212万 171万 0.8倍 2人
丹波市 322万 303万 0.9倍 1人
丹波市 488万 391万 0.8倍 1人
姫路市 154万 463万 3.0倍 4人
高砂市 378万 311万 0.8倍 2人
* Based on past auction results for similar properties.
View all data
Property Analysis Report
Download a PDF report with AI risk score, yield analysis, and hazard evaluation. Free to use for financing consultations.
Download PDF
📋
Three-Document Set (Property Details, Site Survey Report, Appraisal)

The Three-Document Set PDF is saved on our site. You can view it even after BIT listing ends.

Open Saved PDF Check Latest on BIT →
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site) https://www.bit.courts.go.jp