JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000014772
Property List > 広島県 > 00000014772

土地建物 広島県安芸郡熊野町貴船11番地1

00000014772 / 広島地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ヌ)第46号 Sold 91 views
土地建物 広島県安芸郡熊野町貴船11番地1
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property is a 30-year-old residence occupied by the owner, with cracks in the foundation and a possibility of asbestos-containing materials. Property 2 is co-owned land for water pipes, and a delivery order procedure is required for handover. The building is aging with a short remaining economic useful life.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
建物基礎にひび割れがあり、外壁の保守管理もやや劣る状態。アスベスト含有建材使用の可能性があり、詳細調査が必要。所有者が占有しており、引渡しには引渡命令の手続きが必要となる。物件2(雑種地)は水道管用地として共有されており、権利関係が複雑。建物は築30年で、経済的残存耐用年数が残り5年と短い。宅地造成工事規制区域内に位置するため、開発や再建に規制を受ける可能性がある。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
5570K ¥
Won
6500K ¥
Diff. +930K ¥ 1.17x
Bidders
2
Sale Date
2026-04-17
Yield on Winning Bid
17.2%
Base20.1%
Base Price
5570K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio124% Overvalued
Area
93.3m²
28.2 tsubo
Gross Yield
20.1%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price60,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)48,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo158,677 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value4,480,800 ¥
Base
5570K
Land
4480K
Land ratio124% Overvalued

Hazard Information

Elevation230.2m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Caution

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

20 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-17 557k 20.1%
2026-04-13 557k 20.1%
2026-04-12 557k 20.1%
2026-04-11 557k 20.1%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-14
StatusSold
Prefecture広島県
City安芸郡熊野町
Winning Bid6,500,000 ¥ (deviation +16.6%)
Bidders2
Lat/Lng34.3304, 132.5712
Data Updated2026-04-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-23 18:35
Detail Fetched2026-03-25 00:17

広島県 Market Data (26 properties)

This
20.1%
Pref. Avg.
36.3%
-16.2pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成7年4月 (Age cons. 141%)
Rental Demand 6/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造瓦葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 93.35m²
Rights & Fees
⚠ Partial Ownership Sale
Registered Area 119.34m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種低層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 50%
Floor Area Ratio 100%
Deposit Required 1120K ¥
Min Acceptable 4460K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-17
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-07
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook