JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000010977
Property List > 兵庫県 > 00000010977

土地建物 兵庫県西宮市高松町 7番地2

00000010977 / 神戸地方裁判所尼崎支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第38号 Sold 107 views
土地建物 兵庫県西宮市高松町 7番地2
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is an auction property for a co-owned share of land and a residential building in Takamatsu-cho, Nishinomiya City. Co-owner C and their spouse E are currently occupying the property, boundaries are unclear, and the building is significantly deteriorated. Investors should be aware of difficulties in sole use and profit, possession transfer procedures, renovation costs, and potential asbestos risks.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
共有者Cとその配偶者Eが物件を占有しており、引渡しに時間と費用を要する可能性。競売対象は共有持分であり、買受人が物件を単独で使用収益できるとは限らない。西側隣地との境界が不明確であり、将来的な紛争のリスクがある。建物は築年数が経過し、老朽化が著しく、大規模な修繕費用が発生する可能性が高い。アスベスト含有建材が使用されている可能性があり、解体・改修時に追加費用が発生するリスク。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
1,9070K ¥
Won
6,0610K ¥
Diff. +4,1540K ¥ 3.18x
Bidders
15
Sale Date
2026-04-23
Yield on Winning Bid
2.1%
Base6.5%
Base Price
1,9070K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio255% Overvalued
Area
104.0m²
31.5 tsubo
Gross Yield
6.5%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
西宮北口
Walk5 min (424m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price90,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)72,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo238,016 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value7,491,600 ¥
Base
1,9070K
Land
7490K
Land ratio255% Overvalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station西宮北口
Distance424m (5 min walk)
Walking Distance

Hazard Information

Elevation5.8m
Flood Risk Medium
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

22 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-23 1,907k 6.5%
2026-04-15 1,907k 6.5%
2026-04-14 1,907k 6.5%
2026-04-13 1,907k 6.5%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-16
StatusSold
Prefecture兵庫県
City西宮市
Winning Bid60,606,060 ¥ (deviation +217.8%)
Bidders15
Lat/Lng34.7464, 135.3614
Data Updated2026-04-15 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-24 19:11
Detail Fetched2026-03-25 00:09

兵庫県 Market Data (41 properties)

This
6.5%
Pref. Avg.
27.8%
-21.2pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Rental Demand 19/25 ★★★☆☆
Structure 木造瓦葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 104.05m²
Rights & Fees
⚠ Partial Ownership Sale
Registered Area 132.23m²
Land Rights 所有権・その他
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第二種中高層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 3810K ¥
Min Acceptable 1,5260K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-23
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-14
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook