JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000008028
Property List > 三重県 > 00000008028

土地建物 三重県津市神戸字文田154番地126

00000008028 / 津地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ヌ)第29号 Sold 132 views
土地建物 三重県津市神戸字文田154番地126
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property is an owner-occupied detached house. There are no statutory superficies or third-party rights to be borne by the buyer, and the building is relatively new and in good condition. Located in a quiet residential area, it is assessed as a low-risk investment.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
Risk Score
1/5
競売物件特有の瑕疵担保責任免除
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
1,1450K ¥
Won
2,2730K ¥
Diff. +1,1280K ¥ 1.99x
Bidders
11
Sale Date
2026-04-23
Yield on Winning Bid
6.5%
Base12.8%
Base Price
1,1450K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio234% Overvalued
Area
122.5m²
37.1 tsubo
Gross Yield
12.8%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value4,902,000 ¥
Base
1,1450K
Land
4900K
Land ratio234% Overvalued

Demographics (Census)

Municipal Population273,614
Pop. Growth (5yr) -2.5% Declining
-10%0%+10%

Hazard Information

Elevation4.1m
Flood Risk High
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

21 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-23 1,145k 12.8%
2026-04-16 1,145k 12.8%
2026-04-15 1,145k 12.8%
2026-04-14 1,145k 12.8%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-17
StatusSold
Prefecture三重県
City津市
Winning Bid22,730,000 ¥ (deviation +98.5%)
Bidders11
Lat/Lng34.7155, 136.4880
Data Updated2026-04-16 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-27 13:14
Detail Fetched2026-03-27 18:17

三重県 Market Data (8 properties)

This
12.8%
Pref. Avg.
31.5%
-18.7pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成29年2月 (Age cons. 41%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造スレートぶき2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 122.55m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 181.66m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種中高層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 2290K ¥
Min Acceptable 9160K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-23
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-12
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook