JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000025194
Property List > 茨城県 > 00000025194

土地 茨城県常陸太田市大里町字塙2891番10

00000025194 / 水戸地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第73号 Bidding Active 129 views
土地 茨城県常陸太田市大里町字塙2891番10
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is a residential land plot in Oosato-cho, Hitachiota City, currently occupied by the owner as a parking lot. The buyer will need to obtain possession, potentially through a delivery order. Risks include potential unconfirmed soil contamination, proximity to historical sites, and low market liquidity.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
⚠️
Risk Score
3/5
🔧
Condition
Unknown
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
土壌汚染の可能性(詳細調査が必要、未確認)歴史的遺跡への近接(開発計画に影響の可能性)市場流動性の低さ(郊外集落部で取引が低調)競売物件特有の瑕疵担保責任なし、内覧制限
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
1130K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio14% Undervalued
Area
198.5m²
60.0 tsubo
Gross Yield
6.5%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value7,940,400 ¥
Base
1130K
Land
7940K
Land ratio14% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation41.0m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥6,120. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

37 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 113k 6.5%
2026-05-12 113k 6.5%
2026-05-11 113k 6.5%
2026-05-10 113k 6.5%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-15 (remaining0 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture茨城県
City常陸太田市
Lat/Lng36.5318, 140.4849
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-07 18:30
Detail Fetched2026-04-07 18:15

茨城県 Market Data (82 properties)

This
6.5%
Pref. Avg.
30.5%
-24.0pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Rights & Fees
Registered Area 198.51m²
Regulations & Bid Info
Land Category 宅地
Zoning その他
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 230K ¥
Min Acceptable 900K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-22
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-12
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook