JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000025417
Property List > 茨城県 > 00000025417

土地建物 茨城県潮来市潮来字二丁目407番地2

00000025417 / 水戸地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ヌ)第68号 Bidding Active 119 views
土地建物 茨城県潮来市潮来字二丁目407番地2
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

A dilapidated residential property and land occupied by the debtor. The building's economic useful life has expired, and its interior is uninhabitable due to a large amount of trash. The exterior is also in disrepair, with a damaged entrance door and extensive vine overgrowth. High costs are estimated for demolition and trash disposal. Risks include the possibility of the building being a non-conforming structure, potentially limiting future construction, and additional costs for utility connection and potential soil contamination investigation.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Demolish
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
建物は老朽化し、経済的残存耐用年数が満了しています。建物内部には大量のゴミが堆積しており、現状では居住不可能で、高額な処分費用が推定されます。玄関ドアが破損しており、施錠不能な状態です。建物全体が植物の蔦で覆われています。建物が既存不適格建築物である可能性があり、再建築時に建ぺい率等の制限を受ける可能性があります。上下水道等の設備が正常に作動するか不明であり、接続・利用に費用が発生する可能性があります。土壌汚染の可能性は低いものの、専門家による詳細調査が必要で、費用負担が発生する可能性があります。評価書において「市場性は相当に低い」「建物の取り壊しを前提とするなら全体評価はマイナスとなる可能性がある」と指摘されています。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
20K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio1% Undervalued
Area
44.7m²
13.5 tsubo

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value1,788,400 ¥
Base
20K
Land
1790K
Land ratio1% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation3.5m
Flood Risk High
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

37 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 2k
2026-05-12 2k
2026-05-11 2k
2026-05-10 2k

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-15 (remaining1 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture茨城県
City潮来市
Lat/Lng35.9392, 140.5469
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-07 18:43
Detail Fetched2026-04-07 18:16

茨城県 Market Data (82 properties)

Regional Avg. Yield 30.5%

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和51年7月 (Age cons. 227%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造スレート葺平家建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 64.36m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種住居地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 00K ¥
Min Acceptable 20K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-22
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-12
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook