JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000007807
Property List > 富山県 > 00000007807

土地建物 富山県富山市町村二丁目 165番地1

00000007807 / 富山地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第32号 Bidding Active 145 views
土地建物 富山県富山市町村二丁目 165番地1
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

A former training facility (now vacant) in Toyama City, occupied by the owner with no outstanding arrears. There is a high possibility of parts of the building encroaching on the adjacent land, and a portion of the adjacent land is being used under a verbal agreement. Movable property remains inside the building, and minor ceiling cracks are noted on the 2nd floor, but the overall building condition is average.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
⚠️
Risk Score
3/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
建物の一部(仮設屋根、2階ベランダ)が東側隣接地に越境している可能性が高い。東側隣接地の一部を、占有者が口頭合意に基づき使用し、仮設構築物(自動販売機)を設置している。建物内に残置物(家具、家電、雑貨等)があり、撤去費用が発生する可能性がある。2階洗面脱衣室付近の廊下の天井クロスに亀裂がある。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
1,2330K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio230% Overvalued
Area
133.8m²
40.5 tsubo
Gross Yield
13.0%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value5,354,000 ¥
Base
1,2330K
Land
5350K
Land ratio230% Overvalued

Demographics (Census)

Municipal Population413,938
Pop. Growth (5yr) -2.5% Declining
-10%0%+10%

Hazard Information

Elevation27.5m
Flood Risk Low
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥133,850. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

35 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 1,233k 13.0%
2026-05-12 1,233k 13.0%
2026-05-11 1,233k 13.0%
2026-05-10 1,233k 13.0%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-14 (remaining-1 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture富山県
City富山市
Lat/Lng36.6806, 137.2594
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-09 18:37
Detail Fetched2026-04-09 18:16

富山県 Market Data (18 properties)

This
13.0%
Pref. Avg.
26.2%
-13.2pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成27年5月 (Age cons. 50%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造合金メッキ鋼板ぶき2階建
Type (Registered) 教習所
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 133.85m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 173.13m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種中高層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 2470K ¥
Min Acceptable 9860K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-19
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-02