JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000008788
Property List > 滋賀県 > 00000008788

土地建物 滋賀県湖南市菩提寺東二丁目 1492番地259、1562番地5

00000008788 / 大津地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第45号 Bidding Active 110 views
土地建物 滋賀県湖南市菩提寺東二丁目 1492番地259、1562番地5
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property is a bulk sale of two land plots and one two-story wooden residence. The building is occupied by a tenant (debtor B) and a gratuitous user (occupant C), requiring eviction negotiations and procedures. The land boundaries are unclear, posing a risk that an expert survey will be required after purchase.

🏠
Occupancy
Tenant
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Unknown
Risk Factors:
占有者(賃借人および使用借権者)の立ち退き交渉および費用発生の可能性。土地の境界が不明確であり、専門家による測量が必要。賃借人の賃借権が抵当権に後れるが、6ヶ月間の明渡し猶予期間がある。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
4800K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio133% Overvalued
Area
90.2m²
27.3 tsubo
Gross Yield
22.5%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value3,606,400 ¥
Base
4800K
Land
3610K
Land ratio133% Overvalued

Hazard Information

Elevation135.1m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥90,160. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

24 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 480k 22.5%
2026-05-12 480k 22.5%
2026-05-11 480k 22.5%
2026-05-10 480k 22.5%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-19 (remaining4 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture滋賀県
City湖南市
Lat/Lng35.0352, 136.0624
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-21 19:12
Detail Fetched2026-04-20 18:28

滋賀県 Market Data (13 properties)

This
22.5%
Pref. Avg.
20.2%
+2.3pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和63年10月 (Age cons. 173%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造スレート葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 90.16m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 101.77m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant あり
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種中高層住居専用地域 第一種低層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 960K ¥
Min Acceptable 3840K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-26
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-16
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook