JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000008639
Property List > 秋田県 > 00000008639

土地建物 秋田県秋田市土崎港中央五丁目 413番地

00000008639 / 秋田地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第20号 Bidding Active 75 views
土地建物 秋田県秋田市土崎港中央五丁目 413番地
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think
Base Price
680K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio15% Undervalued
Area
113.0m²
34.2 tsubo

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value4,520,800 ¥
Base
680K
Land
4520K
Land ratio15% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation5.5m
Flood Risk Medium
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

21 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 68k
2026-05-12 68k
2026-05-11 68k
2026-05-10 68k

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-15 (remaining0 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture秋田県
City秋田市
Lat/Lng39.7596, 140.0705
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-23 19:03
Detail Fetched2026-04-23 18:15

秋田県 Market Data (9 properties)

Regional Avg. Yield 43.5%

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造亜鉛メッキ鋼板葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 113.02m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 103.28m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 商業地域
Coverage Ratio 80%
Floor Area Ratio 400%
Deposit Required 140K ¥
Min Acceptable 540K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-19
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-09
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook