JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000012202
Property List > 福岡県 > 00000012202

土地建物 福岡県中間市通谷五丁目 1353番地22

00000012202 / 福岡地方裁判所小倉支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第85号 Bidding Active 88 views
土地建物 福岡県中間市通谷五丁目 1353番地22
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is an auction property consisting of a 58-year-old wooden single-story house, land, and an unregistered carport. The property is occupied by the owner and family members under a gratuitous loan for use, which may lead to time and cost for eviction. The building is significantly deteriorated with retaining wall issues and unregistered extensions, implying substantial renovation costs. Furthermore, a portion of the property is agricultural land, requiring specific permits under the Agricultural Land Act for purchase.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
5/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
所有者及び家族(使用借権者)による占有があり、明渡しに時間や費用を要する可能性がある。物件の一部が農地であり、買受には農地法上の許可または買受適格証明書が必要となる。建物は築58年と老朽化が著しく、雨漏り、基礎・擁壁のクラック、ペットによる損傷など広範囲に劣化が見られる。未登記の増築部分(約30㎡)及び未登記の車庫(約5㎡)が存在する。敷地北側及び西側の擁壁が劣化しており、補修・補強・築造替えに多額の費用がかかる可能性がある。車庫は普通乗用車の駐車には狭い。ガス配管が敷設されていない。トイレの配線が不十分で電気がつかないなど、電気設備に問題がある。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
2790K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio50% Undervalued
Area
88.0m²
26.6 tsubo
Gross Yield
37.8%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price80,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)64,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo211,570 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value5,629,440 ¥
Base
2790K
Land
5630K
Land ratio50% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation32.6m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥87,960. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

18 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-14 279k 37.8%
2026-05-13 279k 37.8%
2026-05-12 279k 37.8%
2026-05-11 279k 37.8%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-20 (remaining5 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture福岡県
City中間市
Lat/Lng33.8147, 130.7364
Data Updated2026-05-14 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-27 19:19
Detail Fetched2026-04-27 18:15

福岡県 Market Data (55 properties)

This
37.8%
Pref. Avg.
22.1%
+15.7pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和42年12月 (Age cons. 268%)
Rental Demand 8/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造セメント瓦葺平家建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 244.39m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant あり
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種低層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 40%
Floor Area Ratio 60%
Deposit Required 560K ¥
Min Acceptable 2230K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-27
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-10
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook