JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000020869
Property List > 兵庫県 > 00000020869

土地建物 兵庫県神戸市長田区丸山町四丁目33番地3

00000020869 / 神戸地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第102号 Sold 71 views
土地建物 兵庫県神戸市長田区丸山町四丁目33番地3
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
Sale Result
Base
4750K ¥
Won
7860K ¥
Diff. +3120K ¥ 1.66x
Bidders
6
Sale Date
2026-03-24
Base Price
4750K ¥
Area
80.0m²
24.2 tsubo

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

2 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-03-24 475k
2026-03-15 475k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-03-18
StatusSold
Prefecture兵庫県
City神戸市
Winning Bid7,865,000 ¥ (deviation +65.6%)
Bidders6
Lat/Lng34.6845, 135.1379
Data Updated2026-03-17 18:13

兵庫県 Market Data (41 properties)

Regional Avg. Yield 27.8%
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook

Similar Properties

土地建物 兵庫県
土地建物 29.1%
3,710,000 ¥
兵庫県神戸市垂水区塩屋町字大谷633番地5
89.9m²
土地建物 兵庫県
土地建物 18.1%
3,080,000 ¥
兵庫県神戸市垂水区星陵台五丁目1064番地2154
46.3m² Walk13 min
土地建物 兵庫県
土地建物 14.4%
8,650,000 ¥
兵庫県神戸市西区月が丘六丁目14番地1
103.9m² Walk12 min
土地 兵庫県
土地 6.5%
6,670,000 ¥
兵庫県神戸市長田区重池町一丁目6番15
234.4m²
Related Articles
Auction Complete Guide
How auctions work, bidding process, costs, and legal basics
Common Pitfalls
7 common mistakes and how to avoid them
Auction Glossary
31 key terms explained with examples
Similar Property Auction Results
兵庫県・土地建物・237〜950万円 | 8 results
Avg Bid Ratio
1.1x
0.8〜2.13x range
Avg Bidders
1.5 bidders
Sale Price Range
303〜890M yen
If this property follows the average ratio: 5,225,000 yen (base price 4,750,000 yen x 1.1x)
Recent Examples
Location Base Price Sale Price Ratio Bids
丹波市 322万 303万 0.9倍 1人
丹波市 488万 391万 0.8倍 1人
川西市 578万 506万 0.9倍 2人
高砂市 378万 311万 0.8倍 2人
加古川市 741万 638万 0.9倍 1人
* Based on past auction results for similar properties.
View all data
Property Analysis Report
Download a PDF report with AI risk score, yield analysis, and hazard evaluation. Free to use for financing consultations.
Download PDF
📋
Three-Document Set (Property Details, Site Survey Report, Appraisal)

Please check the Three-Document Set (Property Details, Site Survey Report, Appraisal) on the official BIT website. It contains essential information for bidding decisions, including property rights, occupancy status, and building condition.

Search Key:神戸地方裁判所本庁 令和07年(ケ)第102号
View Three-Document Set on BIT →
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site) https://www.bit.courts.go.jp